Arosa olten 19001138

Arosa - Olten

16'

Arosa
Olten
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
4.11
4.46
1.59
121.17
1X2.18
X21.21
Win1Win2
03.17
01.29
+1.51.81
-1.51.85
+2.51.44
-2.52.48
OverUnder
3.5
1.12
5.20
4.5
1.32
2.97
5.5
1.65
2.05
6.5
2.28
1.54
7.5
3.37
1.27
OverUnder
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.86
1.19
OverUnder
2.5
1.34
2.92
3.5
1.80
1.86
4.5
2.77
1.37
Win1DrawWin2
4.06
2.53
2.23
121.46
1X1.59
X21.21
Win1Win2
-1.510.00
+1.51.01
02.53
01.44
+1.51.12
-1.55.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.21
3.77
1.5
2.03
1.66
2.5
4.26
1.17
OverUnder
0.5
2.06
1.66
1.5
6.30
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.54
2.28
1.5
3.52
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
3.83
3.24
1.89
121.31
1X1.78
X21.24
Win1Win2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.22
-1.53.67
+2.51.04
-2.57.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.07
6.50
1.5
1.44
2.48
2.5
2.38
1.49
3.5
4.46
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.63
2.13
1.5
3.96
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
1.27
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.52
1-0151.00
2-0121.00
2-125.00
3-0131.00
3-132.00
3-218.00
4-0221.00
4-154.00
4-231.00
4-325.00
5-0251.00
5-1111.00
5-254.00
5-345.00
5-445.00
6-1251.00
6-2131.00
6-3101.00
6-4111.00
6-5161.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
0-058.00
1-129.00
2-214.00
3-315.00
4-427.00
5-545.00
6-6201.00
0-191.00
0-236.00
0-330.00
0-432.00
0-542.00
0-658.00
0-7101.00
0-8201.00
1-216.00
1-313.00
1-414.00
1-519.00
1-630.00
1-745.00
1-885.00
1-9191.00
2-312.00
2-413.00
2-517.00
2-626.00
2-745.00
2-868.00
3-416.00
3-521.00
3-634.00
3-745.00
3-878.00
4-536.00
4-645.00
4-764.00
YesNo
1.07
6.20