Fribourg gotteron lugano 18948914

Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano

Oct 17 / 01:45 PM

Fribourg-Gotteron
Lugano
Win1DrawWin2
1.92
4.45
3.10
121.20
1X1.36
X21.86
Win1Win2
-48.85
+41.03
-3.55.95
+3.51.10
-35.47
+31.11
-2.53.75
+2.51.25
-23.30
+21.30
-1.52.50
+1.51.49
-12.21
+11.67
01.52
02.42
+11.22
-13.85
+1.51.18
-1.54.27
+21.08
-26.27
+2.51.07
-2.56.67
OverUnder
3
1.05
7.70
3.5
1.15
4.75
4
1.19
4.19
4.5
1.39
2.87
5
1.51
2.45
5.5
1.81
2.00
6
2.13
1.67
6.5
2.50
1.49
7
3.27
1.31
7.5
3.69
1.25
8
5.12
1.13
8.5
5.52
1.11
9
7.77
1.05
OverUnder
2.5
1.52
2.42
3
1.81
1.93
3.5
2.27
1.59
4
3.17
1.33
4.5
3.75
1.25
OverUnder
1.5
1.32
3.20
2
1.50
2.50
2.5
1.96
1.79
3
2.70
1.43
3.5
3.35
1.30
Win1DrawWin2
2.42
2.75
3.29
121.42
1X1.31
X21.52
Win1Win2
-1.55.55
+1.51.13
-14.45
+11.18
01.63
02.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.17
4.27
1.5
1.83
1.91
2.5
3.52
1.27
OverUnder
0.5
1.54
2.37
1.5
3.47
1.26
OverUnder
0.5
1.76
2.00
1.5
4.49
1.16
Win1DrawWin2
2.29
3.07
3.15
121.34
1X1.33
X21.58
Win1Win2
-1.54.79
+1.51.16
-13.85
+11.24
01.62
02.21
OverUnder
1.5
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.67
1.44
3.5
5.22
1.14
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.82
OverUnder
0.5
1.58
2.30
Win1DrawWin2
2.28
3.07
3.15
Win1Win2
01.62
02.22
OverUnder
1.5
1.57
2.30
OverUnder
0.5
1.42
2.75
OverUnder
0.5
1.60
2.24
1-062.00
2-038.00
2-115.00
3-030.00
3-113.50
3-211.00
4-038.00
4-114.50
4-212.90
4-316.50
5-060.00
5-123.00
5-217.30
5-323.00
5-440.00
6-0111.00
6-144.00
6-232.00
6-336.00
6-464.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1101.00
7-270.00
7-378.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1241.00
8-2181.00
8-3191.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-0151.00
1-119.30
2-29.52
3-310.70
4-421.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-176.00
0-256.00
0-358.00
0-491.00
0-5181.00
0-6251.00
1-218.50
1-320.00
1-428.00
1-554.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-313.70
2-419.50
2-532.00
2-674.00
2-7201.00
3-420.00
3-534.00
3-668.00
3-7181.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
5-6181.00
5-7251.00
1-04.47
2-09.09
2-111.90
3-028.00
3-136.00
3-291.00
4-0121.00
4-1151.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.27
1-15.77
2-230.00
3-3251.00
0-15.50
0-213.90
0-354.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.70
1-356.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3121.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.10
6.95
YesNo
2.75
1.42
Team 1Team 2
1.72
2.12
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Win1Win2
+22.29
-21.98
OverUnder
11.30
—
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin12.75
Win1AndDraw13.70
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Even1.82
Odd1.92
OverUnder
7.37
—
OverUnder
16.00
—