Brynas vaxjo lakers 18999992

Brynas - Vaxjo Lakers

20'

Brynas
Vaxjo Lakers
101
202
Win1DrawWin2
3.20
3.75
2.03
121.28
1X1.77
X21.33
Win1Win2
-27.50
+21.08
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-14.20
+11.20
02.45
01.50
+11.50
-12.45
+1.51.35
-1.53.00
+21.20
-24.20
+2.51.18
-2.54.50
OverUnder
4.5
1.08
7.50
5
1.10
6.50
5.5
1.27
3.50
6
1.35
3.00
6.5
1.73
2.00
7
2.10
1.66
7.5
2.60
1.44
8
4.00
1.22
8.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
2
1.11
6.00
2.5
1.44
2.60
3
1.82
1.90
3.5
2.45
1.50
4
3.70
1.25
4.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
2.5
1.20
4.20
3
1.35
3.00
3.5
1.90
1.82
4
2.75
1.40
4.5
3.50
1.27
5
7.00
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
2.16
2.95
3.50
Win1Win2
-211.00
+21.03
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-13.70
+11.25
+11.08
-17.50
+1.51.06
-1.58.50
OverUnder
1
1.20
4.20
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.20
1.60
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
5.50
1.13
1-023.00
2-023.00
2-115.00
3-012.00
3-114.00
3-215.00
4-017.00
4-112.00
4-217.00
4-314.00
5-026.00
5-126.00
5-216.00
5-317.00
5-426.00
6-0101.00
6-129.00
6-226.00
6-320.00
6-485.00
6-5201.00
7-0241.00
7-1101.00
7-280.00
7-391.00
7-4161.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2201.00
9-1251.00
0-0111.00
1-118.00
2-211.00
3-37.00
4-412.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-158.00
0-248.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5201.00
0-6251.00
1-229.00
1-323.00
1-416.00
1-529.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-311.00
2-412.00
2-513.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-412.00
3-516.00
3-620.00
3-7251.00
4-526.00
4-6141.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.35
2.90
2.20
3.05
10.00
1.50
—
—
—