Storhamar stjernen hockey 19060050

Storhamar - Stjernen Hockey

6'

Storhamar
Stjernen
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.37
4.82
6.79
121.15
1X1.08
X22.62
Win1Win2
-3.53.85
+3.51.23
-2.52.26
+2.51.58
-1.51.63
+1.52.17
OverUnder
2.5
1.14
5.13
3.5
1.37
2.89
4.5
1.94
1.79
5.5
2.75
1.41
6.5
4.46
1.18
OverUnder
1.5
1.12
5.10
2.5
1.49
2.38
3.5
2.08
1.63
4.5
3.42
1.27
OverUnder
0.5
1.27
3.45
1.5
2.36
1.53
2.5
5.20
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
3.30
1.55
7.28
122.19
1X1.07
X21.27
Win1Win2
01.37
02.89
OverUnder
0.5
2.21
1.61
1.5
6.90
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
2.63
1.42
OverUnder
0.5
6.56
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
1.58
3.45
6.02
121.26
1X1.11
X22.07
Win1Win2
-2.56.45
+2.51.09
-1.52.96
+1.51.36
01.20
04.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
6.41
1.5
1.53
2.36
2.5
2.64
1.44
3.5
5.33
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
3.67
1.5
2.08
1.63
2.5
4.46
1.16
OverUnder
0.5
2.04
1.71
1.5
6.45
1.09
1-019.00
2-012.00
2-19.00
3-011.00
3-18.00
3-212.00
4-013.00
4-110.00
4-215.00
4-332.00
5-020.00
5-115.00
5-222.00
5-344.00
5-460.00
6-035.00
6-127.00
6-239.00
6-345.00
6-476.00
7-045.00
7-144.00
7-245.00
7-348.00
8-091.00
8-150.00
8-256.00
9-0201.00
9-1111.00
10-0251.00
0-049.00
1-114.00
2-213.00
3-326.00
4-435.00
5-5141.00
6-6251.00
0-1121.00
0-2141.00
0-3201.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-221.00
1-356.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-329.00
2-460.00
2-5151.00
2-6251.00
3-445.00
3-5121.00
3-6251.00
4-5131.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
YesNo
1.31
3.07
—
—
—