Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

2'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
11
11
Win1DrawWin2
2.28
3.80
2.65
Win1Win2
-2.55.40
+2.51.12
-1.53.05
+1.51.33
01.73
02.00
+1.51.25
-1.53.60
+2.51.09
-2.56.20
OverUnder
3.5
1.02
9.00
4.5
1.15
4.80
5.5
1.42
2.65
6.5
1.95
1.77
7.5
2.80
1.38
8.5
4.80
1.15
9.5
7.20
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.03
9.50
2.5
1.35
2.95
3.5
2.05
1.70
4.5
3.60
1.25
5.5
5.75
1.09
OverUnder
1.5
1.05
8.00
2.5
1.42
2.65
3.5
2.26
1.57
4.5
4.00
1.20
5.5
7.20
1.05
Win1DrawWin2
6.80
1.25
7.50
Win1Win2
01.77
01.95
OverUnder
2.5
3.70
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
3.15
2.80
Win1Win2
-1.54.25
+1.51.18
01.77
01.95
+1.51.12
-1.55.40
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.50
3.5
4.80
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.38
2.90
1.5
2.70
1.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.42
2.72
1.5
2.95
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
3.10
2.80
Win1Win2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
01.77
01.95
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.65
1.45
1-076.00
2-031.00
2-127.00
3-037.00
3-123.00
3-211.00
4-056.00
4-129.00
4-213.00
4-313.00
5-091.00
5-148.00
5-223.00
5-321.00
5-429.00
6-0191.00
6-164.00
6-245.00
6-341.00
6-464.00
6-5131.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-391.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-121.00
2-211.00
3-39.00
4-416.00
5-548.00
6-6221.00
0-121.00
0-231.00
0-329.00
0-441.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-229.00
1-327.00
1-437.00
1-530.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-312.00
2-416.00
2-527.00
2-641.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-414.00
3-525.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-531.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-05.70
2-010.00
2-19.50
3-025.00
3-125.00
3-258.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.30
1-15.40
2-218.00
3-3171.00
0-16.00
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-210.00
1-329.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OverUnder
10.00
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.00
6.50
2.25
2.70
2.50
3.10
4.50
1.47
5.25
OverUnder
8.99
—
OverUnder
9.89
—
Win1Win2
01.82
01.82
—
—
—