Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

Live

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
22
22
Win1DrawWin2
1.91
4.26
3.02
121.19
1X1.34
X21.78
Win1Win2
-2.53.27
+2.51.27
-1.52.38
+1.51.49
01.52
02.33
OverUnder
7.5
1.24
3.42
8.5
1.59
2.18
9.5
2.23
1.57
10.5
3.32
1.27
11.5
5.30
1.12
OverUnder
3.5
1.18
3.91
4.5
1.65
2.05
5.5
2.68
1.39
6.5
4.66
1.15
OverUnder
2.5
1.05
6.60
3.5
1.44
2.53
4.5
2.38
1.51
5.5
4.46
1.17
Win1DrawWin2
2.13
3.29
3.09
121.29
1X1.34
X21.61
Win1Win2
-1.54.11
+1.51.18
01.57
02.18
+1.51.08
-1.56.30
OverUnder
1.5
1.34
2.92
2.5
2.03
1.66
3.5
3.62
1.24
4.5
6.90
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.24
3.42
1.5
2.23
1.57
2.5
4.86
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.92
1.34
Win1DrawWin2
2.06
3.29
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Win1Win2
-1.54.06
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
OverUnder
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.96
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.30
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
1-0131.00
2-043.00
2-122.00
3-045.00
3-133.00
3-235.00
4-029.00
4-122.00
4-224.00
4-311.00
5-026.00
5-122.00
5-225.00
5-312.00
5-411.00
6-031.00
6-129.00
6-234.00
6-316.00
6-414.00
6-519.00
7-043.00
7-144.00
7-223.00
7-327.00
7-424.00
7-532.00
7-645.00
8-137.00
8-244.00
8-343.00
8-444.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-220.00
3-316.00
4-410.00
5-514.00
6-634.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-441.00
2-543.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-415.00
3-520.00
3-635.00
3-7121.00
4-514.00
4-624.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-625.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—