Racing montevideo montevideo wanderers 18893215

Racing Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers

45'

Racing Montevideo
Montevideo Wanderers
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
2.30
4.00
1X12X2
1.25
1.53
1.50
Win1Win2
-222.00
+21.01
-1.57.00
+1.51.10
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.50
+0.51.50
01.53
02.35
+0.51.25
-0.54.00
+11.04
-113.00
+1.51.03
-1.515.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
YesNo
3.70
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
2.30
4.00
1X12X2
1.22
1.57
1.50
Win1Win2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.53
02.35
+0.51.25
-0.53.70
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03
YesNo
3.70
1.25
1-04.00
2-010.00
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-03.33
1-17.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.50
0-217.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-219.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.10
3.33
3.00
YesNo
—
1.73
2.00
YesNo
—
2.20
1.60
YesNo
—
1.73
2.00
YesNo
—
2.20
1.60
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.00
2-010.00
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.20
1-17.00
2-241.00
0-15.50
0-219.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-219.00
1-381.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw6.50
Both To Score And Win112.00
Both To Score And Win217.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.33
None1.82
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.88
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.50
OverUnder
2.5
17.00
1.25
3.5
51.00
1.22
4.5
101.00
1.25
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.55
Odd2.30

2

Even1.44
Odd2.60

Even1.73
Odd2.00
YesNo
—
2.45
1.50
YesNo
—
3.70
1.25
OverUnder
12.5
1.62
2.21
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.50
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin241.00
Win2AndWin129.00
Win2AndDraw11.00
Win2AndWin24.00
No goal3.33

Even1.73
Odd2.00
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08