Fc winterthur luzern 18999974

FC Winterthur - Luzern

79'

FC Winterthur
Luzern
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
5.50
1.57
3.33
1X12X2
1.30
2.00
1.17
Win1Win2
-0.55.50
+0.51.17
02.45
01.50
+0.51.30
-0.53.33
+11.03
-111.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.82
1.5
6.00
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
3.70
1.25
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.44
1.5
13.00
1.02
YesNo
9.00
1.05
Win1DrawWin2
5.00
1.62
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
2.10
1.17
Win1Win2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
02.45
01.50
+0.51.30
-0.53.33
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.82
1.5
6.00
1.11
YesNo
9.00
1.05
1-05.50
2-031.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-451.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-01.82
1-112.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-13.75
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
0-751.00
0-8251.00
1-241.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
1-751.00
1-8251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-651.00
3-7251.00
4-551.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.35
1.82
3.00
1-05.50
2-036.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
0-01.82
1-112.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-13.75
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2-451.00

Even1.53
Odd2.35
OverUnder
17.5
1.82
1.93
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.44
1.5
13.00
1.02
Win1Win2
2.20
1.60
OverUnder
0.5
3.70
1.25