Betis barcelona 18624139

Betis - Barcelona

45'

Betis
Barcelona
11
22
Win1DrawWin2
12.00
6.00
1.22
1X12X2
3.97
1.09
1.03
Win1Win2
09.50
01.04
+13.00
-11.33
+1.51.90
-1.51.82
+21.45
-22.55
+2.51.27
-2.53.35
+31.08
-37.00
+3.51.06
-3.58.00
OverUnder
3.5
1.08
7.50
4
1.12
5.75
4.5
1.44
2.65
5
1.77
1.95
5.5
2.37
1.57
6
3.70
1.25
6.5
4.50
1.18
7
8.50
1.06
7.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
1.68
2.15
2.5
4.20
1.20
OverUnder
2.5
1.27
3.50
3.5
2.25
1.62
4.5
4.75
1.15
1-019.00
2-046.00
2-112.00
3-072.00
3-125.00
3-219.00
4-0101.00
4-174.00
4-237.00
4-334.00
5-0X
5-1111.00
5-2101.00
5-334.00
5-441.00
0-017.00
1-18.50
2-29.20
3-314.00
4-437.00
0-111.00
0-27.77
0-38.00
0-411.00
0-519.00
0-656.00
0-785.00
0-8111.00
1-27.50
1-35.80
1-47.77
1-515.00
1-629.00
1-737.00
1-8111.00
2-36.80
2-49.20
2-517.00
2-631.00
2-791.00
2-8111.00
3-419.00
3-530.00
3-631.00
3-7111.00
4-530.00
4-6111.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
2.75
7.50
1.66
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
5.5
2.45
1.62
YesNo
1.68
2.15
YesNo
1.27
3.50
Draw And Draw25.00
Draw And Win127.00
Draw And Win220.00
Win1 And Draw41.00
Win1 And Win134.00
Win1 And Win241.00
Win2 And Draw6.00
Win2 And Win112.00
Win2 And Win21.22
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
Draw6.00
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 325.00
Team 1 Range 1-25.77
Team 1 Range 111.00
Team 1 Range 220.00
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 33.35
Team 2 Range 1-22.25
Team 2 Range 13.25
Team 2 Range 23.40

Even1.95
Odd1.85
YesNo
—
3.97
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
7.20
7.20
1.20
Win1Win2
+1.52.55
-1.51.45
+22.20
-21.60
+2.51.82
-2.51.90
+31.50
-32.40
OverUnder
7.5
1.20
4.00
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
1.95
1.77
10.5
2.85
1.37
11.5
4.25
1.18

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
2.5
1.30
3.20
3.5
1.95
1.77
4.5
3.35
1.27
OverUnder
4.5
1.20
4.00
5.5
1.66
2.15
6.5
2.55
1.45
Win1DrawWin2
2.20
3.15
2.45
Win1Win2
-13.50
+11.24
01.77
01.92
+11.18
-14.05
OverUnder
3.5
1.24
3.50
4.5
1.85
1.85
5.5
3.00
1.32

Even1.85
Odd1.85
OverUnder
1.5
1.24
3.50
2.5
2.30
1.55
OverUnder
1.5
1.28
3.20
2.5
2.40
1.50
Win1Win2
Team 12.75
None2.40
Team 15.50
None1.30
Team 111.00
None1.06
Win1Win2
+32.15
-31.60
+3.51.82
-3.51.88
+41.55
-42.23