Louletano dc rio ave 18828125

Louletano DC - Rio Ave

45'

Louletano DC
Rio Ave
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
6.70
2.64
1.73
1X12X2
1.91
1.40
1.10
Win1Win2
-1.525.00
+1.51.03
-0.56.90
+0.51.09
04.22
01.19
+0.51.97
-0.51.78
+11.42
-12.74
+1.51.25
-1.53.74
OverUnder
0.5
1.25
3.74
1
1.42
2.74
1.5
2.06
1.71
2.5
4.31
1.19
3.5
11.00
1.03
4.5
25.00
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
2.99
1.36
2.5
7.80
1.06
3.5
22.00
1.03
YesNo
3.74
1.25
1-08.50
2-034.00
2-129.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2126.00
4-0251.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-03.75
1-17.50
2-241.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-13.60
0-26.00
0-313.00
0-441.00
0-581.00
0-6126.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-213.00
1-329.00
1-451.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-367.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.04
3.79
1.68
Both To Score And Draw7.00
Both To Score And Win129.00
Both To Score And Win29.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.72
None1.92
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score8.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.09
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4.04
3.79
1.68

Even1.74
Odd2.02
OverUnder
10.5
2.02
1.74
Win1Win2
3.48
1.28
Win1Win2
4.31
1.18