Monza cagliari 18623934

Monza - Cagliari

Oct 19 / 12:30 PM

Monza
Cagliari
Win1DrawWin2
2.41
3.17
3.10
1X12X2
1.37
1.36
1.57
Win1Win2
-313.50
—
-314.00
—
-2.59.12
+2.51.04
-28.47
+21.05
-1.54.47
+1.51.18
-13.62
+11.26
01.67
02.12
+11.15
-14.97
+1.51.11
-1.55.87
+21.02
-210.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.06
7.92
1
1.08
6.95
1.5
1.34
3.07
2
1.55
2.36
2.5
2.08
1.75
3
2.92
1.38
3.5
3.60
1.26
4
6.12
1.10
4.5
6.77
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
13.90
—
OverUnder
1
1.59
2.27
1.5
2.38
1.54
2
4.27
1.20
2.5
5.10
1.13
3
9.45
1.03
OverUnder
1
1.85
1.89
1.5
2.80
1.41
2
5.57
1.12
2.5
6.32
1.08
3
10.90
1.01
YesNo
1.79
1.96
Win1DrawWin2
3.17
2.09
3.49
1X12X2
1.26
1.66
1.31
Win1Win2
-17.62
+11.07
01.79
01.96
+11.05
-18.57
OverUnder
1
2.02
1.74
1.5
3.05
1.35
2
6.39
1.10
2.5
7.42
1.07
3
12.90
1.01
YesNo
4.62
1.16
Win1DrawWin2
2.62
2.43
3.35
1X12X2
1.28
1.49
1.43
Win1Win2
-1.56.60
+1.51.09
-15.39
+11.13
01.67
02.13
OverUnder
1
1.50
2.48
1.5
2.22
1.62
2
3.80
1.24
2.5
4.79
1.16
3
9.39
1.04
YesNo
3.35
1.28
1-06.02
2-08.82
2-17.67
3-019.30
3-116.70
3-229.00
4-058.00
4-150.00
4-285.00
4-3221.00
5-0221.00
5-1181.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-07.92
1-15.25
2-213.00
3-374.00
4-4251.00
0-16.87
0-211.50
0-329.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.79
1-322.00
1-476.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-332.00
2-4111.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.88
7.92
2.15
2
2.42
3.07
2.77
3
3.67
1.75
4.20
4
6.35
1.26
7.30
5
11.30
1.08
13.00
YesNo
—
1.30
3.35
YesNo
—
1.39
2.85
YesNo
—
2.14
1.63
YesNo
—
2.25
1.57
YesNo
—
1.72
2.00
YesNo
—
1.94
1.77
Both To Score And Draw4.59
Both To Score And Win14.85
Both To Score And Win25.92
None1.96
OverUnder
2.5
10.90
2.14
3.5
36.00
1.91
OverUnder
2.5
3.79
2.48
3.5
6.25
1.98
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.88
7.92
2.15
YesNo
3.75
1.25
YesNo
4.39
1.19
Draw And Draw4.47
Draw And Win14.79
Draw And Win26.12
Win1 And Draw13.50
Win1 And Win13.59
Win1 And Win232.00
Win2 And Draw12.30
Win2 And Win124.00
Win2 And Win24.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.06
3.17
3.40
YesNo
6.70
1.07
YesNo
8.22
1.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.83
2.16
3.47
3
5.92
1.26
7.67
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.63
1.43
Draw3.17
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 39.12
Team 1 Range 1-22.62
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Team 2 Range 1-23.12
1-04.17
2-014.20
2-128.00
3-076.00
3-1151.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-02.65
1-17.87
2-2111.00
0-14.50
0-216.70
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-3171.00
2-3251.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.85
1.85
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.98
0-13.07
43.60
YesNo
—
1.73
1.99
YesNo
—
1.99
1.73
YesNo
—
3.65
1.24
YesNo
—
4.45
1.17
YesNo
3.47
1.26
1.60
2.19
YesNo
4.79
1.15
1.82
1.88
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
18.70
6.27
3.87
1.48
YesNo
—
9.02
1.03
YesNo
—
9.72
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.64
7.79
2.67
1X12X2
1.39
1.04
2.07
Win1Win2
-4.54.12
+4.51.12
-43.90
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.33
+21.51
-1.52.02
+1.51.68
-11.83
+11.87
01.46
02.34
+11.26
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.53.25
+21.13
-24.02
OverUnder
5.5
1.05
5.39
6
1.06
5.20
6.5
1.13
3.95
7
1.16
3.67
7.5
1.27
2.85
8
1.36
2.68
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.19
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.88
1.31
11.5
3.00
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.92
1.13
13
4.87
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.78
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.10
1.62
6
2.53
1.40
6.5
2.87
1.31
OverUnder
2.5
1.22
3.42
3
1.30
2.93
3.5
1.57
2.19
4
1.84
1.86
4.5
2.17
1.58
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
4.95
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.14
1.90
Win1Win2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.24
+11.55
01.54
02.25
OverUnder
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.37
1.49
OverUnder
2.5
2.00
1.72
OverUnder
1.5
1.59
2.21
Win1DrawWin2
2.40
3.89
2.28
1X12X2
1.53
1.20
1.48
Win1Win2
-2.56.90
+2.51.03
-26.57
+21.04
-1.54.02
+1.51.16
-13.67
+11.24
01.90
01.80
+11.27
-13.40
+1.51.18
-1.53.80
+21.05
-26.22
+2.51.04
-2.56.62
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.57
1.5
1.65
2.10
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.30
1.14
3.5
4.87
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
3.10
2.10
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.65
1.32
Win1Win2
-17.42
+11.02
01.87
01.79
+11.03
-17.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.77
1.93
1.5
2.37
1.45
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.73
OverUnder
0.5
1.92
1.75
OverUnder
3.5
1.30
—
4.5
1.64
—
5.5
2.27
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.78
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.23
—
Both To Score And Draw8.35
Both To Score And Win125.00
Both To Score And Win227.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.65
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.52
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.89
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.27
3.60
2.72
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.73
2.65
2.95