Juventus lazio 18623933

Juventus - Lazio

Oct 18 / 02:45 PM

Juventus
Lazio
Win1DrawWin2
1.68
3.80
5.12
1X12X2
1.17
1.27
2.19
Win1Win2
-413.70
—
-39.80
+31.03
-2.55.49
+2.51.13
-24.72
+21.17
-213.70
—
-1.52.80
+1.51.40
-12.16
+11.65
01.26
03.62
+11.05
-18.79
+1.51.04
-1.59.47
OverUnder
0.5
1.04
8.90
1
1.07
7.65
1.5
1.30
3.32
2
1.47
2.58
2.5
1.95
1.85
3
2.65
1.45
3.5
3.29
1.31
4
5.42
1.13
4.5
6.10
1.10
5
10.20
1.03
6
13.50
—
OverUnder
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.93
2
2.65
1.44
2.5
3.42
1.27
3
6.19
1.09
OverUnder
1
2.57
1.47
1.5
3.85
1.24
2
8.69
1.05
2.5
8.82
1.03
3
12.00
—
YesNo
1.90
1.84
Win1DrawWin2
2.24
2.21
5.47
1X12X2
1.11
1.59
1.58
Win1Win2
-1.55.82
+1.51.11
-14.49
+11.18
01.33
03.12
OverUnder
1
1.90
1.84
1.5
2.87
1.39
2
5.82
1.11
2.5
6.87
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
YesNo
4.77
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
2.05
2.57
4.64
1X12X2
1.16
1.45
1.69
Win1Win2
-1.54.72
+1.51.17
-13.60
+11.26
01.36
03.00
OverUnder
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
YesNo
3.40
1.27
1-05.32
2-06.09
2-16.79
3-010.20
3-111.50
3-225.00
4-023.00
4-126.00
4-258.00
4-3191.00
5-068.00
5-174.00
5-2171.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0231.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-08.90
1-15.92
2-214.70
3-385.00
4-4251.00
0-19.95
0-222.00
0-372.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-212.90
1-342.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-348.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.53
8.90
2.82
2
1.92
3.32
3.59
3
2.82
1.85
5.35
4
4.75
1.31
9.05
5
8.45
1.10
16.00
YesNo
—
1.17
4.65
YesNo
—
1.60
2.24
YesNo
—
1.75
1.97
YesNo
—
2.85
1.37
YesNo
—
1.52
2.37
YesNo
—
2.24
1.58
Both To Score And Draw5.17
Both To Score And Win13.67
Both To Score And Win29.55
None1.84
OverUnder
2.5
7.42
2.23
3.5
19.50
1.91
OverUnder
2.5
5.77
3.17
3.5
9.29
2.62
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.53
8.90
2.82
YesNo
2.73
1.42
YesNo
6.09
1.10
Draw And Draw4.95
Draw And Win13.95
Draw And Win28.85
Win1 And Draw12.70
Win1 And Win12.33
Win1 And Win238.00
Win2 And Draw15.90
Win2 And Win123.00
Win2 And Win27.99
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.05
3.15
3.50
YesNo
4.32
1.18
YesNo
10.90
1.01
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.03
2.36
5.30
3
3.72
1.34
12.70
YesNo
1-2
1.63
2.13
2-3
2.18
1.61
Draw3.80
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 35.49
Team 1 Range 1-22.11
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Team 2 Range 1-24.89
1-03.30
2-08.27
2-122.00
3-032.00
3-185.00
3-2251.00
4-0171.00
4-1251.00
5-0251.00
0-02.78
1-18.49
2-2121.00
0-16.52
0-234.00
0-3251.00
1-244.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.77
1.94
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.32
43.29
YesNo
—
1.39
2.77
YesNo
—
2.72
1.40
YesNo
—
2.63
1.43
YesNo
—
6.57
1.08
YesNo
2.95
1.35
1.51
2.40
YesNo
3.89
1.21
1.68
2.06
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
20.00
6.47
3.89
1.46
YesNo
—
8.05
1.05
YesNo
—
11.00
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.25
9.82
4.77
1X12X2
1.13
1.01
3.42
Win1Win2
-63.95
+61.13
-5.53.20
+5.51.21
-52.97
+51.25
-4.52.57
+4.51.39
-42.33
+41.47
-3.52.06
+3.51.65
-31.87
+31.83
-2.51.68
+2.52.01
-21.49
+22.27
-1.51.41
+1.52.50
-11.27
+12.88
01.14
03.85
OverUnder
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.80
1.94
10
1.99
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.58
1.38
11.5
2.83
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.55
1.17
13
4.40
1.10
13.5
4.59
1.09
14
5.57
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4.5
1.26
3.12
5
1.33
2.77
5.5
1.55
2.23
6
1.75
1.96
6.5
2.00
1.68
7
2.34
1.46
7.5
2.65
1.37
OverUnder
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.48
3
1.66
2.04
3.5
2.06
1.68
4
2.57
1.38
4.5
3.00
1.29
5
4.22
1.14
Win1DrawWin2
1.38
5.79
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.10
2.80
Win1Win2
-22.22
+21.56
-1.51.82
+1.51.84
-11.54
+12.25
OverUnder
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
OverUnder
2.5
1.58
2.23
OverUnder
1.5
1.95
1.76
Win1DrawWin2
2.75
4.47
1.91
1X12X2
1.76
1.15
1.37
Win1Win2
-26.59
+21.04
-1.54.30
+1.51.14
-13.82
+11.18
02.25
01.57
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.34
-1.53.02
+21.14
-24.30
+2.51.11
-2.54.77
OverUnder
2.5
1.12
4.59
3
1.15
4.12
3.5
1.32
2.82
4
1.43
2.43
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.02
1.71
5.5
2.35
1.52
6
2.87
1.31
6.5
3.20
1.25
7
4.25
1.14
7.5
4.57
1.12
8
6.05
1.06
8.5
6.25
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.07
5.57
1
1.11
4.75
1.5
1.43
2.55
2
1.73
1.99
2.5
2.23
1.55
3
3.15
1.26
3.5
3.72
1.19
OverUnder
1.5
1.27
3.10
2
1.43
2.53
2.5
1.85
1.85
3
2.42
1.47
3.5
2.87
1.31
4
4.29
1.14
4.5
4.75
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
3.27
2.37
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.52
1.29
Win1Win2
02.13
01.60
+11.09
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.25
OverUnder
1
1.38
2.58
1.5
1.92
1.78
2
2.53
1.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.72
1.95
OverUnder
0.5
1.57
2.20
OverUnder
4.5
1.46
—
5.5
1.92
—
6.5
2.75
—
OverUnder
3.5
1.88
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.66
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.88
3.80
3.42
Both To Score And Draw8.99
Both To Score And Win118.30
Both To Score And Win244.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.78
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.48
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score6.10
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.07
2.78
4.15