Bologna inter milan 18623928

Bologna - Inter Milan

45'

Bologna
Inter Milan
11
11
Win1DrawWin2
5.40
3.05
1.80
1X12X2
1.97
1.35
1.15
Win1Win2
03.50
01.25
+11.44
-12.65
+1.51.25
-1.53.50
+21.06
-28.00
+2.51.05
-2.58.50
OverUnder
2.5
1.15
5.00
3
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.80
2.00
4
2.45
1.50
4.5
3.33
1.30
5
6.50
1.10
5.5
7.50
1.08
OverUnder
1.5
2.20
1.65
2.5
7.50
1.08
OverUnder
1.5
1.35
3.00
2.5
2.67
1.47
3.5
6.50
1.09
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
3.35
5.00
1.65
OverUnder
3.5
2.05
2.31
YesNo
2.20
1.65
YesNo
1.35
3.00
Draw3.05
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 323.00
Team 1 Range 1-24.95
Team 1 Range 16.00
Team 1 Range 215.00
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 38.50
Team 2 Range 1-22.11
Team 2 Range 13.10
Team 2 Range 25.10

Even1.85
Odd1.95
YesNo
—
5.40
1.15
YesNo
—
1.80
1.97
Win1DrawWin2
3.50
6.20
1.50
Win1Win2
+12.05
-11.68
+1.51.73
-1.52.00
+21.45
-22.55
+2.51.33
-2.53.00
OverUnder
7.5
1.20
4.00
8.5
1.50
2.40
9.5
2.00
1.73
10.5
3.00
1.33
11.5
4.50
1.17

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.55
2.35
4.5
2.55
1.45
5.5
5.25
1.13
OverUnder
4.5
1.45
2.55
5.5
2.15
1.66
6.5
3.50
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
2.45
2.75
2.45
Win1Win2
-14.50
+11.15
01.85
01.85
+11.15
-14.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.45
2.45
4.5
2.40
1.50
5.5
4.50
1.15

Even1.82
Odd1.88
OverUnder
1.5
1.45
2.55
2.5
3.00
1.32
OverUnder
1.5
1.45
2.55
2.5
3.00
1.32
Win1Win2
Team 13.55
None1.82
Team 18.00
None1.15
Team 115.00
None1.02