Ac milan atalanta 18623932

AC Milan - Atalanta

Oct 18 / 12:00 PM

AC Milan
Atalanta
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
3.77
4.30
1X12X2
1.24
1.29
2.06
Win1Win2
-413.70
—
-310.20
+31.03
-2.512.90
—
-2.55.80
+2.51.11
-25.05
+21.15
-1.53.00
+1.51.36
-12.40
+11.57
01.34
03.07
+11.08
-17.07
+1.51.06
-1.57.82
+21.01
-212.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
15.20
1
1.04
8.95
1.5
1.23
3.85
2
1.35
3.07
2.5
1.76
2.07
3
2.24
1.60
3.5
2.82
1.40
4
4.39
1.19
4.5
5.05
1.15
5
8.45
1.05
5.5
8.92
1.04
6
12.70
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.27
3.55
1.5
1.78
1.97
2
2.55
1.47
2.5
3.37
1.29
3
6.19
1.10
OverUnder
1
2.00
1.76
1.5
3.02
1.35
2
6.29
1.10
2.5
7.32
1.07
3
12.90
—
YesNo
1.71
2.14
Win1DrawWin2
2.43
2.30
4.27
1X12X2
1.18
1.55
1.49
Win1Win2
-1.56.25
+1.51.10
-14.97
+11.15
01.48
02.53
OverUnder
1
1.71
2.06
1.5
2.58
1.47
2
4.89
1.16
2.5
5.95
1.11
3
11.30
1.02
YesNo
4.15
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
2.09
2.72
4.27
1X12X2
1.18
1.40
1.66
Win1Win2
-1.54.67
+1.51.17
-13.59
+11.26
01.41
02.80
OverUnder
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.02
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.49
1.07
YesNo
3.10
1.34
1-09.12
2-010.20
2-19.50
3-016.50
3-115.50
3-226.00
4-032.00
4-130.00
4-248.00
4-380.00
5-064.00
5-160.00
5-280.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3131.00
6-4251.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
8-1131.00
0-015.20
1-18.47
2-216.50
3-354.00
4-4111.00
0-114.20
0-224.00
0-350.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-214.90
1-334.00
1-476.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-338.00
2-480.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.60
15.20
2.50
2
1.93
3.85
3.07
3
2.70
2.07
4.35
4
4.35
1.40
6.99
5
7.57
1.15
12.10
YesNo
—
1.17
5.02
YesNo
—
1.45
2.73
YesNo
—
1.77
1.98
YesNo
—
2.38
1.54
YesNo
—
1.49
2.50
YesNo
—
2.06
1.71
Both To Score And Draw4.85
Both To Score And Win13.42
Both To Score And Win27.12
None2.14
OverUnder
2.5
8.02
2.55
3.5
21.00
2.17
OverUnder
2.5
4.32
3.32
3.5
6.62
2.63
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.60
15.20
2.50
YesNo
2.68
1.44
YesNo
4.75
1.16
Draw And Draw4.99
Draw And Win13.89
Draw And Win27.77
Win1 And Draw12.00
Win1 And Win12.45
Win1 And Win232.00
Win2 And Draw12.00
Win2 And Win116.90
Win2 And Win25.69
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.02
3.07
3.67
YesNo
4.65
1.15
YesNo
9.92
1.02
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.06
2.67
4.15
3
3.65
1.41
8.99
YesNo
1-2
1.64
2.12
2-3
2.15
1.62
Draw3.77
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 35.80
Team 1 Range 1-22.19
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 312.90
Team 2 Range 1-24.05
1-04.40
2-011.00
2-121.00
3-034.00
3-154.00
3-291.00
4-080.00
4-191.00
0-03.07
1-18.72
2-254.00
0-16.70
0-223.00
0-370.00
1-229.00
1-378.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.66
2.14
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.85
2-32.00
42.82
YesNo
—
1.43
2.60
YesNo
—
2.37
1.52
YesNo
—
3.10
1.32
YesNo
—
6.27
1.09
YesNo
1.42
2.67
2.68
1.41
YesNo
1.59
2.22
3.69
1.24
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
14.50
5.90
3.82
1.64
YesNo
—
7.62
1.05
YesNo
—
10.20
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.52
7.99
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.05
2.36
Win1Win2
-4.53.69
+4.51.16
-43.47
+41.18
-3.52.93
+3.51.30
-32.68
+31.35
-2.52.26
+2.51.50
-22.07
+21.64
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
-11.64
+12.06
01.36
02.67
+11.18
-13.45
+1.51.16
-1.53.67
+21.09
-24.60
OverUnder
5.5
1.06
5.15
6
1.07
4.92
6.5
1.15
3.72
7
1.18
3.42
7.5
1.33
2.80
8
1.40
2.50
8.5
1.60
2.13
9
1.81
1.93
9.5
2.00
1.69
10
2.28
1.49
10.5
2.53
1.40
11
2.97
1.25
11.5
3.20
1.21
12
3.99
1.13
12.5
4.19
1.11
13
5.17
1.06
13.5
5.32
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.23
3.35
4
1.30
2.93
4.5
1.53
2.27
5
1.74
1.97
5.5
2.02
1.67
6
2.41
1.44
6.5
2.73
1.34
OverUnder
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.41
2.50
3.5
1.74
1.97
4
2.09
1.63
4.5
2.48
1.45
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.62
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
1.69
5.00
2.92
1X12X2
1.35
1.13
2.04
Win1Win2
-1.52.43
+1.51.47
-12.05
+11.65
01.45
02.48
OverUnder
3.5
1.46
2.46
4
1.65
2.06
4.5
2.00
1.72
OverUnder
2.5
1.95
1.76
OverUnder
1.5
1.71
2.02
Win1DrawWin2
2.88
3.75
2.00
1X12X2
1.72
1.23
1.36
Win1Win2
-2.57.99
+2.51.01
-27.82
+21.02
-1.55.02
+1.51.10
-14.42
+11.13
02.25
01.57
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.25
-1.53.57
+21.07
-25.70
+2.51.05
-2.56.17
OverUnder
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
3.45
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.07
1.30
2.5
3.69
1.19
3
6.15
1.05
3.5
6.55
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
3.67
2.02
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.71
1.24
Win1Win2
02.14
01.60
+11.03
-17.05
+1.51.02
-1.57.75
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
OverUnder
0.5
2.22
1.56
OverUnder
0.5
1.96
1.71
OverUnder
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.56
—
5.5
2.11
—
OverUnder
3.5
2.35
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.44
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.21
3.07
3.39
Both To Score And Draw7.60
Both To Score And Win115.70
Both To Score And Win227.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.07
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.80
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.95
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.91
4.22
3.17