Strasbourg psg 18600354

Strasbourg - PSG

79'

Strasbourg
PSG
101
011
Win1DrawWin2
8.50
2.00
2.20
1X12X2
1.66
1.67
1.08
Win1Win2
-0.58.50
+0.51.08
04.50
01.18
+0.51.66
-0.52.20
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.08
-1.58.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.65
2.20
3
3.10
1.37
3.5
5.00
1.18
4
18.00
1.02
4.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
5.00
1.18
OverUnder
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
5.00
1.18
2.5
7.50
1.09
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
51.00
8.00
1.07
Win1Win2
+0.57.50
-0.51.08
+14.50
-11.18
+1.51.66
-1.52.10
+21.13
-25.50
+2.51.07
-2.58.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.65
2.20
2
3.10
1.37
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
YesNo
5.00
1.15
1-02.75
2-010.00
2-18.50
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
0-015.00
1-12.20
2-212.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-19.00
0-29.00
0-313.00
0-423.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
0-8101.00
1-22.63
1-39.00
1-434.00
1-581.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8101.00
2-334.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
2-8121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7121.00
4-5101.00
4-6121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
6.50
2.20
2.00
YesNo
—
5.00
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-010.00
2-051.00
2-151.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-02.63
1-18.50
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-12.20
0-22.75
0-39.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
OverUnder
2.5
51.00
2.20
3.5
101.00
2.10
YesNo
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even5.50
Odd1.15

2

Even2.37
Odd1.57

Even1.68
Odd2.15
YesNo
—
1.08
7.50
OverUnder
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
5.00
1.18
2.5
7.50
1.09

Even2.15
Odd1.68
OverUnder
0.5
5.00
1.18