Cd magallanes san luis de quillota 18724551

CD Magallanes - San Luis de Quillota

56'

CD Magallanes
San Luis de Quillota
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
5.30
2.40
1.97
1X12X2
1.73
1.50
1.15
Win1Win2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
03.50
01.27
+0.51.73
-0.52.00
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.03
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.27
3.40
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.00
1.07
1.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.35
1.53
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
4.00
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
5.00
2.40
2.00
1X12X2
1.73
1.50
1.14
Win1Win2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
03.50
01.27
+0.51.73
-0.52.00
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.03
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
YesNo
4.00
1.22
1-07.50
2-029.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.40
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.60
0-27.50
0-319.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-213.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.80
3.40
1.80
YesNo
—
2.60
1.44
YesNo
—
1.55
2.30
YesNo
—
2.60
1.44
YesNo
—
1.55
2.30
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-07.50
2-029.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.40
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-13.60
0-27.50
0-319.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-213.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw7.00
Both To Score And Win123.00
Both To Score And Win210.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.40
None2.25
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score6.50
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.30
OverUnder
2.5
13.00
1.29
3.5
34.00
1.20
4.5
67.00
1.22
OverUnder
1.5
7.00
3.40
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.35
Odd3.00

2

Even1.60
Odd2.20

Even1.73
Odd2.00
YesNo
—
5.00
1.15
YesNo
—
2.00
1.73
OverUnder
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.00
1.07
1.5
10.00
1.04

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin15.50
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin226.00
Win2AndWin151.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin22.00
No goal3.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.35
1.53
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
10.00
1.04

Even1.73
Odd2.00