Al riffa east riffa 18999984

Al Riffa - East Riffa

74'

Al Riffa
East Riffa
123
000
Win1Win2
-4.58.00
+4.51.07
-46.00
+41.11
-3.52.30
+3.51.55
-31.22
+34.00
-2.51.08
+2.57.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.70
2.05
4
3.15
1.32
4.5
4.50
1.18
5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
3.5
2.05
1.70
4
5.00
1.15
4.5
7.00
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18
YesNo
4.50
1.18
Win1Win2
-3.58.00
+3.51.07
-36.00
+31.11
-2.52.30
+2.51.55
-21.22
+24.00
-1.51.08
+1.57.50
OverUnder
2.5
1.70
2.05
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
4.50
1.18
4
13.00
1.02
YesNo
4.50
1.18
1-03.20
2-02.30
2-17.50
3-02.05
3-18.00
3-241.00
4-03.00
4-112.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-09.00
5-134.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-034.00
6-181.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-081.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-04.50
1-110.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
2.20
2.05
6.00
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-02.20
2-02.00
2-18.50
3-03.00
3-113.00
3-267.00
4-09.00
4-134.00
4-2101.00
5-041.00
5-181.00
6-0101.00
0-03.20
1-18.00
2-241.00
0-110.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw101.00
Both To Score And Win14.33
Both To Score And Win2101.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.50
None1.88
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.14
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score8.50
OverUnder
3.5
2.30
2.00
4.5
7.50
1.29
5.5
26.00
1.15
OverUnder
3.5
101.00
5.50
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.60
Odd1.44

2

Even1.15
Odd5.00

Even2.20
Odd1.60
OverUnder
2.5
2.05
1.70
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
7.00
1.09

Even1.60
Odd2.20
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18