Al najma manama al hidd 18999983

Al Najma Manama - Al Hidd

75'

Al Najma Manama
Al Hidd
112
011
Win1DrawWin2
1.27
3.90
15.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.17
3.50
Win1Win2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-12.10
+11.66
-0.51.27
+0.53.50
01.03
011.00
+0.51.02
-0.513.00
OverUnder
3.5
1.77
1.91
4
3.70
1.25
4.5
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
4.50
1.67
3.50
1X12X2
1.29
2.00
1.18
Win1Win2
-115.00
+11.01
-0.54.50
+0.51.18
02.10
01.66
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.82
1.90
3
3.70
1.25
3.5
5.50
1.13
1-02.38
2-05.00
2-11.91
3-019.00
3-15.00
3-211.00
4-067.00
4-123.00
4-241.00
4-381.00
5-0101.00
5-181.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.80
1-11.95
2-24.00
3-341.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-24.00
1-319.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-317.00
2-467.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
3.80
1.91
3.00
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.00
2-019.00
2-15.00
3-081.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-0101.00
4-181.00
0-02.30
1-11.83
2-211.00
3-3101.00
0-11.91
0-24.00
0-319.00
0-481.00
1-24.33
1-317.00
1-481.00
2-341.00
OverUnder
3.5
67.00
1.57
4.5
101.00
1.60
YesNo
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.25
Odd3.70

2

Even3.15
Odd1.32

Even2.35
Odd1.53
YesNo
—
3.50
1.27
OverUnder
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
15.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03

Even1.53
Odd2.35