Cs constantine js el biar 18999973

CS Constantine - JS El Biar

73'

CS Constantine
JS El Biar
112
404
Win1DrawWin2
34.00
8.50
1.08
Win1Win2
+0.58.00
-0.51.08
+15.50
-11.13
+1.52.20
-1.51.60
+21.18
-24.50
+2.51.07
-2.59.00
OverUnder
6.5
1.66
2.10
7
3.15
1.32
7.5
5.00
1.15
8
18.00
1.02
8.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
2.5
1.95
1.77
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
7.00
1.10
OverUnder
4.5
5.50
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
1.06
8.50
51.00
Win1Win2
-2.58.00
+2.51.07
-25.50
+21.13
-1.52.20
+1.51.60
-11.18
+14.50
-0.51.07
+0.58.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.70
2.05
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
YesNo
5.50
1.13
1-05.00
2-06.50
2-15.00
3-011.00
3-111.00
3-219.00
4-023.00
4-126.00
4-241.00
4-312.00
5-051.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-334.00
5-434.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
6-481.00
6-5101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-14.00
2-215.00
3-35.50
4-49.00
5-581.00
0-15.50
0-26.00
0-311.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
1-219.00
1-35.00
1-43.50
1-510.00
1-641.00
1-7101.00
2-33.40
2-42.10
2-59.00
2-651.00
2-7101.00
3-42.75
3-513.00
3-667.00
3-7101.00
4-529.00
4-681.00
5-6101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
7
2.10
2.10
7.00
YesNo
—
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-02.00
2-02.80
2-115.00
3-09.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-034.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-03.50
1-19.00
2-281.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
OverUnder
6.5
1.70
2.05
7.5
5.00
1.15
YesNo
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.50
Odd2.45

2

Even1.13
Odd5.50

Even1.60
Odd2.20
YesNo
—
1.07
8.00
OverUnder
9.5
2.21
1.62
OverUnder
1.5
1.95
1.77
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
7.00
1.10

Even2.20
Odd1.60
OverUnder
0.5
5.50
1.13