New england patriots new york jets 18792860

New England Patriots - New York Jets

Oct 18 / 01:00 PM

New England Patriots
New York Jets
Win1Win2
1.28
3.70
Win1Win2
-17.53.49
+17.51.28
-16.53.16
+16.51.33
-15.52.99
+15.51.36
-14.52.88
+14.51.39
-13.52.60
+13.51.46
-12.52.47
+12.51.50
-11.52.36
+11.51.55
-10.52.27
+10.51.59
-9.52.08
+9.51.70
-8.52.02
+8.51.74
-7.51.97
+7.51.82
-6.51.77
+6.51.99
-5.51.69
+5.52.10
-4.51.63
+4.52.20
-3.51.53
+3.52.40
-2.51.36
+2.52.98
-1.51.31
+1.53.26
OverUnder
35.5
1.33
3.16
36.5
1.38
2.89
37.5
1.45
2.63
38.5
1.49
2.50
39.5
1.55
2.36
40.5
1.62
2.22
41.5
1.69
2.09
42.5
1.75
2.01
43.5
1.88
1.90
44.5
1.99
1.76
45.5
2.09
1.69
46.5
2.17
1.65
47.5
2.33
1.56
48.5
2.47
1.50
49.5
2.61
1.46
50.5
2.78
1.41
51.5
3.05
1.35
OverUnder
23.5
1.56
2.34
24.5
1.70
2.07
25.5
1.75
2.00
26.5
1.87
1.91
27.5
2.12
1.67
28.5
2.26
1.59
29.5
2.37
1.54
OverUnder
14.5
1.59
2.28
15.5
1.62
2.21
16.5
1.74
2.02
17.5
2.00
1.79
18.5
2.03
1.73
19.5
2.15
1.66
20.5
2.47
1.50
Win1Win2
Win11.83
Draw3.88
Win1Win2
-4.52.98
+4.51.36
-3.52.44
+3.51.51
-2.51.90
+2.51.84
-1.51.89
+1.51.85
-0.51.85
+0.51.89
OverUnder
6.5
1.45
2.65
7.5
1.92
1.82
8.5
1.93
1.82
9.5
1.99
1.76
10.5
3.04
1.35
Win1Win2
Win11.66
Draw7.14
Win1Win2
-4.52.41
+4.51.53
-3.52.11
+3.51.68
-2.51.76
+2.52.00
-1.51.73
+1.52.03
-0.51.67
+0.52.12
OverUnder
10.5
1.59
2.26
11.5
1.60
2.25
12.5
1.65
2.15
13.5
2.00
1.76
14.5
2.29
1.58
Win1Win2
Win11.78
Draw4.70
Win1Win2
-4.52.72
+4.51.42
-3.52.35
+3.51.55
-2.51.89
+2.51.85
-1.51.86
+1.51.88
-0.51.80
+0.51.95
OverUnder
7.5
1.77
1.98
8.5
1.80
1.94
9.5
1.88
1.86
10.5
2.63
1.45
11.5
2.67
1.44
Win1Win2
Win11.69
Draw6.27
OverUnder
9.5
1.52
2.44
10.5
1.87
1.87
11.5
1.93
1.81
12.5
2.00
1.76
13.5
2.33
1.56
Win1Win2
Win11.51
Draw11.14
Win1Win2
-6.52.16
+6.51.65
-5.52.01
+5.51.75
-4.51.97
+4.51.78
-3.51.79
+3.51.96
-2.51.59
+2.52.26
OverUnder
19.5
1.54
2.39
20.5
1.75
2.01
21.5
1.83
1.91
22.5
1.88
1.86
23.5
2.12
1.67