Kansas city chiefs los angeles chargers 18795768

Kansas City Chiefs - Los Angeles Chargers

0'

Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Chargers
9716
303
Win1Win2
1.03
9.73
Win1Win2
-182.24
+181.59
-17.52.16
+17.51.64
-172.08
+171.68
-16.51.99
+16.51.75
-161.87
+161.85
-15.51.77
+15.51.96
-151.74
+152.00
-14.51.72
+14.52.03
-141.67
+142.10
-13.51.63
+13.52.17
OverUnder
37.5
1.55
2.32
38
1.59
2.23
38.5
1.65
2.14
39
1.74
2.00
39.5
1.85
1.87
40
1.91
1.82
40.5
1.96
1.77
41
2.02
1.72
41.5
2.09
1.68
42
2.25
1.59
OverUnder
23.5
1.29
3.12
24.5
1.34
2.89
25.5
1.44
2.51
26.5
1.74
1.93
27.5
1.81
1.85
28.5
1.90
1.77
29.5
2.34
1.50
30.5
2.76
1.37
31.5
2.93
1.33
32.5
3.40
1.25
OverUnder
7.5
1.29
3.12
8.5
1.30
3.11
9.5
1.45
2.48
10.5
1.71
1.96
11.5
1.83
1.83
12.5
1.96
1.72
13.5
2.41
1.47
14.5
2.49
1.45
15.5
2.56
1.42
16.5
3.04
1.31
Win1Win2
Win11.92
Draw4.90
Win1Win2
-3.52.58
+3.51.46
-2.52.06
+2.51.70
-1.52.03
+1.51.72
-0.51.91
+0.51.81
+0.51.44
-0.52.63
+1.51.39
-1.52.80
+2.51.38
-2.52.87
OverUnder
6.5
1.41
2.73
7.5
1.82
1.90
8.5
1.89
1.83
9.5
2.00
1.74
10.5
2.75
1.41
11.5
2.83
1.39
12.5
2.90
1.37
Win1Win2
Win11.03
Draw29.00

Even1.94
Odd1.87
OverUnder
2.5
1.63
2.08
Win1Win2
Win11.65
Draw11.00
OverUnder
5.5
1.79
1.87