Cleveland browns baltimore ravens 18792863

Cleveland Browns - Baltimore Ravens

Oct 18 / 01:00 PM

Cleveland Browns
Baltimore Ravens
Win1Win2
2.43
1.56
Win1Win2
-4.53.88
+4.51.23
-3.53.45
+3.51.28
-2.52.70
+2.51.43
-1.52.55
+1.51.48
+1.52.22
-1.51.62
+2.52.08
-2.51.70
+3.51.77
-3.52.03
+4.51.63
-4.52.19
+5.51.58
-5.52.28
+6.51.51
-6.52.45
+7.51.41
-7.52.78
+8.51.37
-8.52.92
+9.51.35
-9.53.04
+10.51.29
-10.53.38
+11.51.26
-11.53.60
+12.51.24
-12.53.77
+13.51.22
-13.54.00
OverUnder
31.5
1.32
3.21
32.5
1.35
3.05
33.5
1.42
2.74
34.5
1.46
2.58
35.5
1.51
2.46
36.5
1.59
2.27
37.5
1.70
2.07
38.5
1.78
1.98
39.5
1.87
1.91
40.5
1.95
1.80
41.5
2.07
1.70
42.5
2.15
1.65
43.5
2.31
1.57
44.5
2.49
1.50
45.5
2.67
1.44
46.5
2.80
1.40
47.5
3.03
1.35
OverUnder
14.5
1.50
2.48
15.5
1.53
2.40
16.5
1.64
2.17
17.5
1.88
1.90
18.5
1.90
1.84
19.5
2.01
1.75
20.5
2.32
1.57
OverUnder
19.5
1.54
2.37
20.5
1.74
2.02
21.5
1.87
1.91
22.5
1.92
1.82
23.5
2.13
1.67
24.5
2.48
1.50
25.5
2.56
1.47
Win1Win2
Win12.73
Draw3.46
Win1Win2
-0.52.71
+0.51.43
+0.51.59
-0.52.26
+1.51.57
-1.52.30
+2.51.57
-2.52.32
+3.51.33
-3.53.13
OverUnder
5.5
1.38
2.92
6.5
1.52
2.42
7.5
2.14
1.66
8.5
2.14
1.66
9.5
2.21
1.62
Win1Win2
Win12.43
Draw6.16
Win1Win2
-0.52.43
+0.51.52
+0.51.81
-0.51.93
+1.51.76
-1.52.00
+2.51.73
-2.52.04
+3.51.48
-3.52.54
OverUnder
9.5
1.46
2.60
10.5
1.84
1.90
11.5
1.85
1.89
12.5
1.91
1.84
13.5
2.36
1.55
Win1Win2
Win12.65
Draw4.02
Win1Win2
-0.52.65
+0.51.44
+0.51.67
-0.52.12
+1.51.63
-1.52.20
+2.51.61
-2.52.23
+3.51.39
-3.52.88
OverUnder
5.5
1.34
3.07
6.5
1.49
2.52
7.5
2.07
1.71
8.5
2.11
1.68
9.5
2.21
1.62
Win1Win2
Win12.41
Draw9.41
Win1Win2
-0.52.37
+0.51.54
+0.51.94
-0.51.81
+1.51.84
-1.51.90
+2.51.81
-2.51.94
+3.51.59
-3.52.26
OverUnder
17.5
1.66
2.14
18.5
1.68
2.12
19.5
1.77
1.98
20.5
2.08
1.70
21.5
2.21
1.62