Dukla trencin zilina 18999995

Dukla Trencin - Zilina

7'

Dukla Trencin
Zilina
000
202
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
15.83
6.54
1.15
121.08
1X4.66
X21.02
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.52.77
-1.51.40
+2.51.69
-2.52.07
+3.51.14
-3.55.10
MaisMenos
3.5
1.41
2.75
4.5
2.21
1.61
5.5
3.93
1.22
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.58
1.5
3.02
1.32
MaisMenos
2.5
1.32
3.14
3.5
2.51
1.48
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.82
1.54
5.74
122.16
1X1.11
X21.23
Vence 1Vence 2
01.57
02.29
MaisMenos
0.5
2.21
1.61
1.5
7.36
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
3.12
1.29
MaisMenos
0.5
3.93
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.78
2.83
2.68
121.37
1X1.40
X21.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.83
+1.51.08
01.88
01.84
+1.51.09
-1.56.45
MaisMenos
0.5
1.14
5.10
1.5
1.71
2.04
2.5
3.23
1.31
3.5
6.87
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.56
2.23
1.5
3.67
1.22
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.32
1.5
3.68
1.25
1-028.00
2-024.00
2-120.00
3-030.00
3-127.00
3-230.00
4-056.00
4-122.00
4-223.00
4-343.00
5-0111.00
5-144.00
5-245.00
5-344.00
5-462.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-268.00
6-374.00
6-4121.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2191.00
7-3201.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-042.00
1-122.00
2-211.00
3-324.00
4-441.00
5-5101.00
6-6251.00
0-128.00
0-222.00
0-35.20
0-48.00
0-519.00
0-643.00
0-7251.00
1-26.10
1-34.80
1-47.50
1-517.00
1-642.00
1-745.00
1-8251.00
2-39.00
2-414.00
2-531.00
2-643.00
2-744.00
2-8251.00
3-436.00
3-543.00
3-643.00
3-7151.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-6111.00
4-7231.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00