Storhamar stjernen hockey 19060050

Storhamar - Stjernen Hockey

7'

Storhamar
Stjernen
011
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.18
5.62
16.07
121.09
1X1.01
X23.69
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.54.42
+3.51.18
-2.52.11
+2.51.66
-1.51.45
+1.52.58
MaisMenos
2.5
1.29
3.31
3.5
1.91
1.81
4.5
3.61
1.25
5.5
6.10
1.09
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
5.40
2.5
1.63
2.08
3.5
2.82
1.34
4.5
5.80
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.76
1.97
1.5
4.78
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.08
6.80
58.00
121.07
1X1.12
X26.10
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.58.55
+2.51.04
-1.52.58
+1.51.45
MaisMenos
1.5
1.76
1.97
2.5
4.74
1.16
MaisMenos
1.5
2.18
1.59
2.5
6.90
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
4.16
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.58
3.48
5.99
121.25
1X1.11
X22.09
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.41
+2.51.09
-1.52.89
+1.51.37
01.20
04.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.09
6.48
1.5
1.51
2.43
2.5
2.58
1.45
3.5
5.10
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
3.77
1.5
2.06
1.65
2.5
4.26
1.17
MaisMenos
0.5
2.02
1.73
1.5
6.41
1.09
1-06.10
2-04.40
2-16.20
3-04.80
3-16.70
3-218.00
4-07.70
4-111.00
4-229.00
4-344.00
5-016.00
5-122.00
5-243.00
5-344.00
5-460.00
6-041.00
6-142.00
6-244.00
6-345.00
6-476.00
7-045.00
7-144.00
7-245.00
7-348.00
8-091.00
8-150.00
8-256.00
9-0201.00
9-1111.00
10-0251.00
0-049.00
1-112.00
2-217.00
3-344.00
4-435.00
5-5141.00
6-6251.00
0-114.00
0-230.00
0-3201.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-230.00
1-344.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-343.00
2-460.00
2-5151.00
2-6251.00
3-445.00
3-5121.00
3-6251.00
4-5131.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
—
—
—