Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

2'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
11
11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.28
3.80
2.65
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.55.40
+2.51.12
-1.53.05
+1.51.33
01.73
02.00
+1.51.25
-1.53.60
+2.51.09
-2.56.20
MaisMenos
3.5
1.02
9.00
4.5
1.15
4.80
5.5
1.42
2.65
6.5
1.95
1.77
7.5
2.80
1.38
8.5
4.80
1.15
9.5
7.20
1.05
MaisMenos
1.5
1.03
9.50
2.5
1.35
2.95
3.5
2.05
1.70
4.5
3.60
1.25
5.5
5.75
1.09
MaisMenos
1.5
1.05
8.00
2.5
1.42
2.65
3.5
2.26
1.57
4.5
4.00
1.20
5.5
7.20
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.80
1.25
7.50
Vence 1Vence 2
01.77
01.95
MaisMenos
2.5
3.70
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
3.15
2.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.25
+1.51.18
01.77
01.95
+1.51.12
-1.55.40
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.50
3.5
4.80
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.38
2.90
1.5
2.70
1.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.42
2.72
1.5
2.95
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
3.10
2.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
01.77
01.95
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.65
1.45
1-076.00
2-031.00
2-127.00
3-037.00
3-123.00
3-211.00
4-056.00
4-129.00
4-213.00
4-313.00
5-091.00
5-148.00
5-223.00
5-321.00
5-429.00
6-0191.00
6-164.00
6-245.00
6-341.00
6-464.00
6-5131.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-391.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-121.00
2-211.00
3-39.00
4-416.00
5-548.00
6-6221.00
0-121.00
0-231.00
0-329.00
0-441.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-229.00
1-327.00
1-437.00
1-530.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-312.00
2-416.00
2-527.00
2-641.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-414.00
3-525.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-531.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-05.70
2-010.00
2-19.50
3-025.00
3-125.00
3-258.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.30
1-15.40
2-218.00
3-3171.00
0-16.00
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-210.00
1-329.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
MaisMenos
10.00
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4.50
1.47
5.25
2.70
2.50
3.10
2.00
6.50
2.25
MaisMenos
9.89
—
MaisMenos
8.99
—
Vence 1Vence 2
01.82
01.82
—
—
—