Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

Live

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
22
22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.91
4.26
3.02
121.19
1X1.34
X21.78
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.53.27
+2.51.27
-1.52.38
+1.51.49
01.52
02.33
MaisMenos
7.5
1.24
3.42
8.5
1.59
2.18
9.5
2.23
1.57
10.5
3.32
1.27
11.5
5.30
1.12
MaisMenos
3.5
1.18
3.91
4.5
1.65
2.05
5.5
2.68
1.39
6.5
4.66
1.15
MaisMenos
2.5
1.05
6.60
3.5
1.44
2.53
4.5
2.38
1.51
5.5
4.46
1.17
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.13
3.29
3.09
121.29
1X1.34
X21.61
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.11
+1.51.18
01.57
02.18
+1.51.08
-1.56.30
MaisMenos
1.5
1.34
2.92
2.5
2.03
1.66
3.5
3.62
1.24
4.5
6.90
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
1.24
3.42
1.5
2.23
1.57
2.5
4.86
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.92
1.34
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.06
3.29
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.06
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
MaisMenos
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.96
1.19
MaisMenos
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.30
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
1-0131.00
2-043.00
2-122.00
3-045.00
3-133.00
3-235.00
4-029.00
4-122.00
4-224.00
4-311.00
5-026.00
5-122.00
5-225.00
5-312.00
5-411.00
6-031.00
6-129.00
6-234.00
6-316.00
6-414.00
6-519.00
7-043.00
7-144.00
7-223.00
7-327.00
7-424.00
7-532.00
7-645.00
8-137.00
8-244.00
8-343.00
8-444.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-220.00
3-316.00
4-410.00
5-514.00
6-634.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-441.00
2-543.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-415.00
3-520.00
3-635.00
3-7121.00
4-514.00
4-624.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-625.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—