Fc winterthur luzern 18999974

FC Winterthur - Luzern

80'

FC Winterthur
Luzern
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.00
1.60
3.40
1X12X2
1.30
2.10
1.15
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
02.45
01.50
+0.51.30
-0.53.40
+11.02
-113.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.95
1.77
1.5
6.50
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
3.70
1.25
MaisMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
13.00
1.02
SimNão
9.00
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.00
1.62
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
2.10
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
02.45
01.50
+0.51.30
-0.53.33
MaisMenos
0.5
1.95
1.77
1.5
6.50
1.10
SimNão
9.00
1.05
1-06.00
2-036.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-451.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-01.77
1-112.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-13.75
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
0-751.00
0-8251.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
1-751.00
1-8251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-651.00
3-7251.00
4-551.00
4-6251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.35
1.77
3.00
1-06.00
2-036.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
0-01.77
1-112.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-13.75
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2-451.00

Par1.50
Ímpar2.45
MaisMenos
17.5
1.82
1.93
MaisMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
13.00
1.02
Vence 1Vence 2
2.20
1.60
MaisMenos
0.5
3.70
1.25