Celta alaves 18624142

Celta - Alaves

18 de out. / 10:15

Celta
Alaves
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.19
3.30
3.40
1X12X2
1.34
1.35
1.71
Vence 1Vence 2
-313.00
—
-314.20
—
-2.58.39
+2.51.05
-27.69
+21.06
-1.54.07
+1.51.21
-13.25
+11.31
01.57
02.40
+11.12
-15.79
+1.51.09
-1.56.67
+21.01
-211.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.03
10.50
1
1.09
6.67
1.5
1.36
2.98
2
1.59
2.27
2.5
2.14
1.71
3
3.05
1.35
3.5
3.75
1.25
4
6.45
1.09
4.5
7.09
1.08
5
11.30
1.02
6
13.90
—
6.5
14.00
—
MaisMenos
1
1.54
2.38
1.5
2.29
1.58
2
4.02
1.22
2.5
5.02
1.15
3
9.85
1.03
MaisMenos
1
2.05
1.72
1.5
3.10
1.34
2
6.52
1.09
2.5
7.55
1.07
3
13.00
—
SimNão
1.90
1.90
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.80
2.09
4.07
1X12X2
1.20
1.66
1.38
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.77
+1.51.06
-16.45
+11.09
01.58
02.28
MaisMenos
1
2.04
1.73
1.5
3.07
1.34
2
6.45
1.09
2.5
7.49
1.07
3
12.90
—
SimNão
4.89
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.62
2.41
3.52
1X12X2
1.25
1.50
1.43
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.60
+1.51.09
-15.39
+11.13
01.64
02.18
MaisMenos
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.05
1.22
2.5
5.05
1.15
3
9.89
1.03
SimNão
3.57
1.27
1-07.85
2-011.00
2-110.50
3-022.00
3-121.00
3-234.00
4-048.00
4-146.00
4-268.00
4-3101.00
5-091.00
5-191.00
5-2101.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-010.50
1-17.42
2-218.50
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-110.00
0-217.70
0-340.00
0-485.00
0-5121.00
0-6131.00
1-213.20
1-332.00
1-472.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-342.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.80
10.50
2.29
2
2.33
2.98
2.98
3
3.59
1.71
4.60
4
6.27
1.25
8.09
5
11.30
1.08
14.50
SimNão
—
1.29
3.59
SimNão
—
1.47
2.68
SimNão
—
2.02
1.74
SimNão
—
2.50
1.49
SimNão
—
1.76
2.00
SimNão
—
2.03
1.73
Both To Placar And Empate4.67
Both To Placar And Vence 14.67
Both To Placar And Vence 26.77
Nenhum1.90
MaisMenos
2.5
10.50
2.08
3.5
34.00
1.86
MaisMenos
2.5
4.29
2.52
3.5
7.17
2.04
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.80
10.50
2.29
SimNão
3.55
1.27
SimNão
4.90
1.15
Empate And Empate4.10
Empate And Vence 14.42
Empate And Vence 25.90
Vence 1 And Empate11.30
Vence 1 And Vence 12.93
Vence 1 And Vence 229.00
Vence 2 And Empate12.90
Vence 2 And Vence 125.00
Vence 2 And Vence 24.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.11
3.12
3.35
SimNão
6.12
1.09
SimNão
9.02
1.03
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.67
2.11
3.89
3
5.55
1.25
8.95
SimNão
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.55
1.45
Empate3.30
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 38.39
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.39
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 312.30
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.30
1-04.55
2-013.50
2-126.00
3-046.00
3-168.00
3-2101.00
4-091.00
4-1101.00
0-02.63
1-19.57
2-264.00
0-16.09
0-223.00
0-372.00
1-232.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.91
1.84
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-12.98
43.75
SimNão
—
1.65
2.11
SimNão
—
2.14
1.63
SimNão
—
3.32
1.28
SimNão
—
4.79
1.15
SimNão
1.63
2.14
3.55
1.25
SimNão
1.85
1.85
4.85
1.14
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
20.00
6.67
4.22
1.48
SimNão
—
8.92
1.03
SimNão
—
10.20
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.60
7.79
2.78
1X12X2
1.39
1.05
2.19
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.54.02
+4.51.13
-43.80
+41.14
-3.53.20
+3.51.25
-32.95
+31.29
-2.52.44
+2.51.42
-22.26
+21.54
-1.51.96
+1.51.71
-11.78
+11.93
01.43
02.43
+11.22
-13.12
+1.51.19
-1.53.37
+21.11
-24.20
MaisMenos
5.5
1.06
5.19
6
1.07
4.97
6.5
1.15
3.75
7
1.18
3.47
7.5
1.32
2.82
8
1.39
2.53
8.5
1.59
2.15
9
1.79
1.96
9.5
1.98
1.70
10
2.25
1.50
10.5
2.50
1.40
11
2.93
1.26
11.5
3.17
1.22
12
3.92
1.13
12.5
4.15
1.12
13
5.12
1.06

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.26
3.17
4
1.34
2.75
4.5
1.58
2.17
5
1.83
1.87
5.5
2.11
1.61
6
2.55
1.39
6.5
2.90
1.31
MaisMenos
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.73
3.5
1.63
2.08
4
1.95
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.92
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.77
4.95
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.14
1.94
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.58
+1.51.42
-12.19
+11.57
01.51
02.31
MaisMenos
4
1.64
2.08
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.46
1.46
MaisMenos
2.5
2.01
1.71
MaisMenos
1.5
1.64
2.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.97
4.25
1.85
1X12X2
1.85
1.18
1.34
Vence 1Vence 2
-27.35
+21.03
-1.54.82
+1.51.11
-14.30
+11.14
02.39
01.51
+11.49
-12.45
+1.51.34
-1.53.00
+21.13
-24.42
+2.51.10
-2.54.92
+31.02
-37.45
MaisMenos
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.59
1.5
1.65
2.11
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.29
1.14
3.5
4.85
1.11
MaisMenos
1
1.09
5.17
1.5
1.38
2.73
2
1.61
2.12
2.5
2.11
1.64
3
2.87
1.31
3.5
3.42
1.22
4
5.27
1.09
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.57
2.25
2.43
1X12X2
1.49
1.57
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
02.24
01.55
+11.07
-15.57
+1.51.04
-1.56.57
MaisMenos
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
MaisMenos
0.5
1.91
1.75
MaisMenos
0.5
1.67
2.03
MaisMenos
3.5
1.36
—
4.5
1.77
—
5.5
2.55
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.82
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.53
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.30
3.45
2.87
Both To Placar And Empate8.59
Both To Placar And Vence 123.00
Both To Placar And Vence 232.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.63
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.10
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.55
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.52
2.63
3.40