Louletano dc rio ave 18828125

Louletano DC - Rio Ave

76'

Louletano DC
Rio Ave
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
11.00
1.47
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
2.50
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.595.00
+1.51.03
-0.511.00
+0.51.03
04.06
01.21
+0.51.34
-0.53.08
+1.51.02
-1.518.00
MaisMenos
0.5
2.33
1.56
1.5
9.70
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
16.00
1.03
SimNão
20.00
1.03
1-011.00
2-0101.00
2-1101.00
3-0126.00
3-1101.00
3-2126.00
4-0251.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-01.57
1-123.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-13.40
0-219.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5126.00
0-6126.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
8.50
1.58
2.89
Both To Placar And Empate25.00
Both To Placar And Vence 196.00
Both To Placar And Vence 264.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar1.51
Nenhum1.92
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar11.00
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.11
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
8.50
1.58
2.89

Par1.41
Ímpar2.77
MaisMenos
8.5
1.59
2.27
Vence 1Vence 2
2.99
1.36
Vence 1Vence 2
3.99
1.22