Codm meknes union touarga 19001526

CODM Meknes - Union Touarga

74'

CODM Meknes
Union Touarga
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.18
4.50
23.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.17
-11.92
+11.77
-0.51.20
+0.54.00
MaisMenos
1.5
2.20
1.60
2.5
8.00
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
3.75
1.23
MaisMenos
0.5
3.50
1.25
SimNão
3.50
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.50
1.50
4.33
1X12X2
1.18
2.40
1.17
Vence 1Vence 2
01.92
01.77
MaisMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
4.00
1.60
4.00

Par2.70
Ímpar1.40