Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

52'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.50
3.50
1.60
1X12X2
2.30
1.29
1.11
Vence 1Vence 2
-118.00
+11.02
-0.56.50
+0.51.11
04.50
01.18
+0.52.30
-0.51.60
+11.55
-12.30
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.07
-29.00
+2.51.06
-2.510.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.20
4.50
2
1.35
3.20
2.5
1.95
1.85
3
3.20
1.35
3.5
4.30
1.22
4
10.00
1.06
4.5
11.00
1.05
MaisMenos
0.5
1.57
2.37
1
2.50
1.53
1.5
4.00
1.25
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
13.00
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
4.00
1.25
2.5
5.50
1.15
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
SimNão
1.53
2.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.38
2.63
3.60
1X12X2
1.29
1.44
1.53
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.00
+1.51.11
-14.50
+11.18
-0.52.30
+0.51.55
01.55
02.30
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.35
3.20
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
3.20
1.35
2.5
4.30
1.22
3
10.00
1.06
3.5
11.00
1.05
SimNão
3.00
1.35
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.00
4.50
2.63
SimNão
—
1.57
2.37
SimNão
—
1.57
2.37
SimNão
—
1.90
1.90
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-04.50
2-09.00
2-112.00
3-029.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-215.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
Both To Placar And Empate3.50
Both To Placar And Vence 16.50
Both To Placar And Vence 23.80
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar6.50
Nenhum2.70
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.40
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.38
MaisMenos
2.5
11.00
2.75
3.5
34.00
2.38
4.5
81.00
2.25
MaisMenos
2.5
11.00
4.50
SimNão
1.87
1.87
SimNão
3.50
1.27
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.65
Ímpar2.20

2

Par2.50
Ímpar1.53

Par2.00
Ímpar1.80
SimNão
—
2.30
1.55
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.14
8.00
9.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-32.15
+31.62
-2.51.77
+2.51.95
-21.45
+22.55
MaisMenos
10.5
1.27
3.35
11.5
1.63
2.20
12.5
2.30
1.55
13.5
3.35
1.27

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
6.5
1.40
2.70
7.5
2.05
1.70
MaisMenos
4.5
1.87
1.87
5.5
3.50
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
3.20
2.08
Vence 1Vence 2
02.10
01.65
+11.28
-13.20
+1.51.18
-1.54.05
MaisMenos
5.5
1.24
3.50
6.5
1.80
1.90
7.5
3.00
1.32

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
3.5
2.55
1.45
MaisMenos
3.5
2.10
1.65
Vence 1Vence 2
Equipe 13.20
Nenhum2.45
Equipe 16.50
Nenhum1.32
Vence 1Vence 2
02.15
01.62
+11.45
-12.45
+1.51.32
-1.53.00

Par1.80
Ímpar1.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.90
1.90
1
4.00
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.15
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
18.00
1.02

Par1.80
Ímpar2.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.57
2.37
1
2.50
1.53
1.5
4.00
1.25
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
13.00
1.04