Sigma olomouc slovan liberec 18829984

Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec

45'

Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
11
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.45
3.62
7.20
1X12X2
1.11
1.27
2.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.58.10
+2.51.06
-27.10
+21.08
-1.53.08
+1.51.34
-12.10
+11.68
01.15
05.30
MaisMenos
2
1.34
3.08
2.5
1.94
1.81
3
3.08
1.34
3.5
4.05
1.21
4.5
8.60
1.05

Par1.84
Ímpar1.80
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.00
5.50
1.71
Vence 1Vence 2
02.52
01.48
+1.51.52
-1.52.43
+2.51.27
-2.53.55
MaisMenos
9.5
1.27
3.59
10.5
1.61
2.22
11.5
2.22
1.61
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.51
3.42
1.51
1X12X2
1.93
1.18
1.11
Vence 1Vence 2
03.60
01.24
+1.51.41
-1.52.69
MaisMenos
2.5
1.30
3.19
3.5
1.90
1.80
4.5
3.27
1.29
MaisMenos
1.5
2.30
1.55
MaisMenos
1.5
1.35
2.95
2.5
2.56
1.45