Cd magallanes san luis de quillota 18724551

CD Magallanes - San Luis de Quillota

56'

CD Magallanes
San Luis de Quillota
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.30
2.37
2.00
1X12X2
1.73
1.50
1.15
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
03.50
01.27
+0.51.73
-0.52.00
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.03
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
3.40
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.50
1.06
1.5
10.00
1.04
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
10.00
1.04
SimNão
4.00
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.50
2.38
2.00
1X12X2
1.73
1.50
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
03.50
01.27
+0.51.73
-0.52.00
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.03
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
13.00
1.02
SimNão
4.00
1.22
1-07.50
2-029.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.40
1-17.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.60
0-27.00
0-319.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-213.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.80
3.40
1.80
SimNão
—
2.60
1.44
SimNão
—
1.55
2.30
SimNão
—
2.60
1.44
SimNão
—
1.55
2.30
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-07.50
2-029.00
2-129.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.25
1-17.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-13.60
0-27.50
0-319.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-213.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Placar And Empate7.00
Both To Placar And Vence 126.00
Both To Placar And Vence 211.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.40
Nenhum2.25
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar6.00
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.30
MaisMenos
2.5
13.00
1.25
3.5
34.00
1.20
4.5
67.00
1.22
MaisMenos
1.5
7.00
3.40
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.35
Ímpar3.00

2

Par1.60
Ímpar2.20

Par1.73
Ímpar2.00
SimNão
—
5.00
1.15
SimNão
—
2.00
1.73
MaisMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.50
1.06
1.5
10.00
1.04

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin15.50
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin226.00
Win2AndWin151.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin22.00
Sem gol3.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
10.00
1.04

Par1.73
Ímpar2.00