Kansas city chiefs los angeles chargers 18795768

Kansas City Chiefs - Los Angeles Chargers

0'

Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Chargers
9716
303
Vence 1Vence 2
1.03
9.73
1.03
29.00
15.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-182.24
+181.59
-17.52.16
+17.51.64
-172.08
+171.68
-16.51.99
+16.51.75
-161.87
+161.85
-15.51.77
+15.51.96
-151.74
+152.00
-14.51.72
+14.52.03
-141.67
+142.10
-13.51.63
+13.52.17
MaisMenos
37.5
1.55
2.32
38
1.59
2.23
38.5
1.65
2.14
39
1.74
2.00
39.5
1.85
1.87
40
1.91
1.82
40.5
1.96
1.77
41
2.02
1.72
41.5
2.09
1.68
42
2.25
1.59
MaisMenos
23.5
1.29
3.12
24.5
1.34
2.89
25.5
1.44
2.51
26.5
1.74
1.93
27.5
1.81
1.85
28.5
1.90
1.77
29.5
2.34
1.50
30.5
2.76
1.37
31.5
2.93
1.33
32.5
3.40
1.25
MaisMenos
7.5
1.29
3.12
8.5
1.30
3.11
9.5
1.45
2.48
10.5
1.71
1.96
11.5
1.83
1.83
12.5
1.96
1.72
13.5
2.41
1.47
14.5
2.49
1.45
15.5
2.56
1.42
16.5
3.04
1.31
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.92
Empate4.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.52.58
+3.51.46
-2.52.06
+2.51.70
-1.52.03
+1.51.72
-0.51.91
+0.51.81
+0.51.44
-0.52.63
+1.51.39
-1.52.80
+2.51.38
-2.52.87
MaisMenos
6.5
1.41
2.73
7.5
1.82
1.90
8.5
1.89
1.83
9.5
2.00
1.74
10.5
2.75
1.41
11.5
2.83
1.39
12.5
2.90
1.37

Par1.94
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.63
2.08
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.65
Empate11.00
MaisMenos
5.5
1.79
1.87