Storhamar stjernen hockey 19060050

Storhamar - Stjernen Hockey

6'

Storhamar
Stjernen
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.37
4.84
6.71
121.15
1X1.08
X22.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.87
+3.51.22
-2.52.26
+2.51.58
-1.51.66
+1.52.12
PlisMwens
2.5
1.14
5.10
3.5
1.39
2.79
4.5
1.97
1.76
5.5
2.77
1.40
6.5
4.69
1.16
PlisMwens
1.5
1.12
4.95
2.5
1.51
2.33
3.5
2.11
1.63
4.5
3.47
1.24
PlisMwens
0.5
1.28
3.42
1.5
2.36
1.53
2.5
5.53
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.39
1.52
7.35
122.33
1X1.08
X21.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.37
02.89
PlisMwens
0.5
2.26
1.58
PlisMwens
0.5
2.58
1.42
PlisMwens
0.5
7.92
1.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.58
3.45
6.02
121.26
1X1.11
X22.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.45
+2.51.09
-1.52.96
+1.51.36
01.20
04.15
PlisMwens
0.5
1.09
6.41
1.5
1.53
2.36
2.5
2.64
1.44
3.5
5.33
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
3.67
1.5
2.08
1.63
2.5
4.46
1.16
PlisMwens
0.5
2.04
1.71
1.5
6.45
1.09
1-018.00
2-012.00
2-18.50
3-011.00
3-18.00
3-212.00
4-013.00
4-110.00
4-215.00
4-333.00
5-020.00
5-115.00
5-222.00
5-344.00
5-460.00
6-035.00
6-127.00
6-240.00
6-345.00
6-476.00
7-045.00
7-144.00
7-245.00
7-348.00
8-091.00
8-150.00
8-256.00
9-0201.00
9-1111.00
10-0251.00
0-049.00
1-114.00
2-213.00
3-327.00
4-435.00
5-5141.00
6-6251.00
0-143.00
0-2141.00
0-3201.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-221.00
1-356.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-329.00
2-460.00
2-5151.00
2-6251.00
3-445.00
3-5121.00
3-6251.00
4-5131.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
WiNon
1.31
3.02
—
—
—