Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

2'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
11
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.28
3.80
2.65
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.55.40
+2.51.12
-1.53.05
+1.51.33
01.73
02.00
+1.51.25
-1.53.60
+2.51.09
-2.56.20
PlisMwens
3.5
1.02
9.00
4.5
1.15
4.80
5.5
1.42
2.65
6.5
1.95
1.77
7.5
2.80
1.38
8.5
4.80
1.15
9.5
7.20
1.05
PlisMwens
1.5
1.03
9.50
2.5
1.35
2.95
3.5
2.05
1.70
4.5
3.60
1.25
5.5
5.75
1.09
PlisMwens
1.5
1.05
8.00
2.5
1.42
2.65
3.5
2.26
1.57
4.5
4.00
1.20
5.5
7.20
1.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.80
1.25
7.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.77
01.95
PlisMwens
2.5
3.70
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
3.15
2.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.25
+1.51.18
01.77
01.95
+1.51.12
-1.55.40
PlisMwens
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.50
3.5
4.80
1.15
PlisMwens
0.5
1.38
2.90
1.5
2.70
1.40
PlisMwens
0.5
1.42
2.72
1.5
2.95
1.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
3.10
2.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
01.77
01.95
PlisMwens
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.65
1.45
1-05.70
2-010.00
2-19.50
3-025.00
3-125.00
3-258.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.30
1-15.40
2-218.00
3-3171.00
0-16.00
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-210.00
1-329.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4.50
1.47
5.25
2.70
2.50
3.10
2.00
6.50
2.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.82
01.82
—
—
—