Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

Live

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
22
22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.91
4.26
3.02
121.19
1X1.34
X21.78
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.27
+2.51.27
-1.52.38
+1.51.49
01.52
02.33
PlisMwens
7.5
1.24
3.42
8.5
1.59
2.18
9.5
2.23
1.57
10.5
3.32
1.27
11.5
5.30
1.12
PlisMwens
3.5
1.18
3.91
4.5
1.65
2.05
5.5
2.68
1.39
6.5
4.66
1.15
PlisMwens
2.5
1.05
6.60
3.5
1.44
2.53
4.5
2.38
1.51
5.5
4.46
1.17
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.13
3.29
3.09
121.29
1X1.34
X21.61
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.11
+1.51.18
01.57
02.18
+1.51.08
-1.56.30
PlisMwens
1.5
1.34
2.92
2.5
2.03
1.66
3.5
3.62
1.24
4.5
6.90
1.06
PlisMwens
0.5
1.24
3.42
1.5
2.23
1.57
2.5
4.86
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.92
1.34
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.06
3.29
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.06
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
PlisMwens
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.96
1.19
PlisMwens
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.30
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
1-0131.00
2-043.00
2-122.00
3-045.00
3-133.00
3-235.00
4-029.00
4-122.00
4-224.00
4-311.00
5-026.00
5-122.00
5-225.00
5-312.00
5-411.00
6-031.00
6-129.00
6-234.00
6-316.00
6-414.00
6-519.00
7-043.00
7-144.00
7-223.00
7-327.00
7-424.00
7-532.00
7-645.00
8-137.00
8-244.00
8-343.00
8-444.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-220.00
3-316.00
4-410.00
5-514.00
6-634.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-441.00
2-543.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-415.00
3-520.00
3-635.00
3-7121.00
4-514.00
4-624.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-625.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—