Ev vienna capitals pioneers vorarlberg 19000959

EV Vienna Capitals - Pioneers Vorarlberg

4'

EV Vienna Capitals
Pioneers Vorarlberg
22
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.06
11.00
29.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.55.00
+5.51.15
-54.50
+51.18
-4.53.00
+4.51.35
-42.45
+41.50
-3.51.90
+3.51.82
-31.44
+32.60
-2.51.30
+2.53.33
-21.15
+25.00
-1.51.13
+1.55.50
PlisMwens
4.5
1.18
4.50
5
1.25
3.70
5.5
1.53
2.35
6
1.77
1.95
6.5
2.10
1.66
7
3.00
1.35
7.5
3.50
1.27
8
5.50
1.13
8.5
6.00
1.11
PlisMwens
3.5
1.20
4.20
4
1.30
3.33
4.5
1.66
2.10
5
2.10
1.66
5.5
2.75
1.40
6
4.20
1.20
PlisMwens
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.53
2.35
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.00
1.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.54.50
+2.51.18
-21.40
+22.75
-1.51.06
+1.58.50
PlisMwens
2.5
3.00
1.35
1-054.00
2-020.00
2-116.00
3-014.00
3-116.00
3-218.00
4-012.00
4-17.20
4-214.00
4-326.00
5-012.00
5-19.20
5-29.50
5-326.00
5-446.00
6-014.00
6-112.00
6-216.00
6-323.00
6-464.00
6-5151.00
7-023.00
7-117.00
7-226.00
7-352.00
7-4101.00
8-0181.00
8-126.00
8-280.00
8-3111.00
9-0251.00
9-1201.00
0-0161.00
1-123.00
2-226.00
3-320.00
4-423.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-1101.00
0-291.00
0-3121.00
0-4231.00
0-5251.00
1-223.00
1-336.00
1-460.00
1-5151.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-320.00
2-436.00
2-576.00
2-6221.00
2-7251.00
3-432.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-580.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
WiNon
1.27
3.50
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.20
4.30
29.00
1.04
13.00
17.00
—
—
—