Getafe rayo vallecano 18624145

Getafe - Rayo Vallecano

19 oktòb / 15:00

Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.95
3.00
2.63
1X12X2
1.51
1.41
1.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-314.00
—
-314.20
—
-211.30
+21.02
-1.55.99
+1.51.11
-15.02
+11.15
02.01
01.80
+11.19
-14.35
+1.51.14
-1.55.29
+21.03
-210.20
+2.51.02
-2.510.70
PlisMwens
0.5
1.06
8.05
1
1.14
5.17
1.5
1.50
2.48
2
1.91
1.89
2.5
2.50
1.49
3
4.02
1.22
3.5
4.80
1.16
4
8.57
1.05
4.5
9.12
1.04
5
13.00
—
5.5
13.20
—
6
14.20
—
PlisMwens
1
2.11
1.68
1.5
3.17
1.32
2
6.79
1.08
2.5
7.80
1.06
3
13.20
—
PlisMwens
1
1.94
1.81
1.5
2.93
1.37
2
6.00
1.11
2.5
7.05
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
WiNon
2.11
1.73
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.57
1.95
3.47
1X12X2
1.26
1.76
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-19.15
+11.04
01.90
01.84
+11.05
-18.85
PlisMwens
1
2.38
1.54
1.5
3.57
1.27
2
7.95
1.06
2.5
8.89
1.04
3
13.70
—
WiNon
5.57
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.37
2.23
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.58
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.99
+11.06
01.99
01.76
+11.09
-16.75
PlisMwens
1
1.77
1.98
1.5
2.67
1.44
2
5.17
1.14
2.5
6.22
1.10
3
11.70
1.02
WiNon
4.15
1.21
1-07.79
2-014.20
2-113.00
3-034.00
3-132.00
3-248.00
4-076.00
4-174.00
4-291.00
4-3111.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-08.05
1-17.05
2-222.00
3-380.00
4-4131.00
0-17.30
0-212.50
0-329.00
0-468.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
0-7131.00
1-212.10
1-329.00
1-468.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
1-7131.00
2-346.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.15
8.05
2.02
2
2.98
2.48
2.80
3
4.95
1.49
4.64
4
9.22
1.16
8.62
5
16.20
1.04
15.20
WiNon
—
1.49
2.62
WiNon
—
1.44
2.80
WiNon
—
2.45
1.51
WiNon
—
2.41
1.53
WiNon
—
2.13
1.67
WiNon
—
1.98
1.77
Both To Skò And Nul4.72
Both To Skò And Genyen 16.85
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.25
Okenn1.73
PlisMwens
2.5
12.70
1.81
3.5
48.00
1.65
PlisMwens
2.5
4.05
2.00
3.5
7.35
1.65
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.15
8.05
2.02
WiNon
5.00
1.15
WiNon
4.64
1.17
Nul And Nul3.57
Nul And Genyen 15.30
Nul And Genyen 24.67
Genyen 1 And Nul12.10
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.97
Genyen 1 And Genyen 229.00
Genyen 2 And Nul13.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 136.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.67
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.20
3.15
3.10
WiNon
8.32
1.04
WiNon
7.62
1.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.79
1.81
3.45
3
9.12
1.16
8.05
WiNon
1-2
1.67
2.07
2-3
3.35
1.28
Nul3.00
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 311.70
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.88
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.65
1-05.25
2-019.70
2-134.00
3-064.00
3-185.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.35
1-110.50
2-274.00
0-15.15
0-218.70
0-364.00
0-4101.00
1-234.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.85
Enpè1.89
WiNon
2.16
1.65
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.48
2-31.98
44.80
WiNon
—
2.01
1.72
WiNon
—
1.88
1.82
WiNon
—
3.90
1.21
WiNon
—
3.57
1.25
WiNon
4.45
1.17
1.86
1.84
WiNon
5.90
1.10
2.11
1.65
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
28.00
7.32
4.77
1.37
WiNon
—
10.20
1.02
WiNon
—
10.00
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.81
7.67
2.33
1X12X2
1.53
1.05
1.89
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-44.45
+41.10
-3.53.57
+3.51.17
-33.35
+31.19
-2.52.85
+2.51.31
-22.62
+21.37
-1.52.26
+1.51.54
-12.06
+11.68
01.63
02.09
+11.35
-12.68
+1.51.30
-1.52.93
+21.18
-23.45
+2.51.16
-2.53.67
PlisMwens
5.5
1.04
5.60
6
1.05
5.42
6.5
1.12
4.15
7
1.14
3.87
7.5
1.25
3.00
8
1.32
2.83
8.5
1.47
2.31
9
1.62
2.10
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.08
1.63
10.5
2.27
1.49
11
2.72
1.35
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.50
1.18
12.5
3.72
1.15
13
4.62
1.09
13.5
4.79
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.28
3.00
4
1.38
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.07
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.72
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
PlisMwens
3
1.21
3.47
3.5
1.43
2.44
4
1.62
2.11
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.36
1.49
5.5
2.67
1.36
6
3.55
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.95
4.92
2.38
1X12X2
1.51
1.14
1.76
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.90
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.45
01.67
02.03
PlisMwens
4
1.55
2.24
4.5
1.88
1.83
5
2.27
1.53
PlisMwens
2.5
2.08
1.67
PlisMwens
2.5
2.41
1.50
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.27
4.62
2.20
1X12X2
1.60
1.16
1.56
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.55.57
+2.51.07
-25.17
+21.09
-1.53.42
+1.51.22
-13.12
+11.31
01.88
01.82
+11.34
-12.98
+1.51.24
-1.53.30
+21.10
-24.95
+2.51.08
-2.55.37
PlisMwens
2.5
1.07
5.62
3
1.09
5.25
3.5
1.21
3.47
4
1.27
3.07
4.5
1.47
2.32
5
1.68
2.07
5.5
1.96
1.76
6
2.35
1.53
6.5
2.58
1.38
7
3.29
1.24
7.5
3.60
1.20
8
4.77
1.11
8.5
5.02
1.10

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
1.5
1.25
3.20
2
1.40
2.65
2.5
1.81
1.89
3
2.32
1.51
3.5
2.77
1.33
4
4.10
1.15
4.5
4.57
1.12
PlisMwens
1.5
1.24
3.27
2
1.38
2.72
2.5
1.78
1.93
3
2.27
1.53
3.5
2.72
1.35
4
3.97
1.16
4.5
4.45
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.78
2.46
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.48
1.39
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-15.82
+11.06
01.85
01.81
+11.07
-15.67
PlisMwens
1.5
1.75
1.96
2
2.21
1.52
2.5
2.73
1.34
PlisMwens
0.5
1.55
2.24
PlisMwens
0.5
1.54
2.26
PlisMwens
3.5
1.41
—
4.5
1.89
—
5.5
2.80
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.42
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.06
—
PlisMwens
23.5
1.60
—
24.5
1.79
—
25.5
2.06
—
26.5
2.40
—
PlisMwens
10.5
1.46
—
11.5
1.67
—
12.5
1.98
—
13.5
2.40
—
PlisMwens
10.5
1.44
—
11.5
1.64
—
12.5
1.93
—
13.5
2.33
—
Both To Skò And Nul9.57
Both To Skò And Genyen 136.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 234.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.35
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.87
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.75
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.15
2.35
3.07
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.85
2.98
2.58