Louletano dc rio ave 18828125

Louletano DC - Rio Ave

45'

Louletano DC
Rio Ave
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.70
2.64
1.73
1X12X2
1.91
1.40
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.525.00
+1.51.03
-0.56.90
+0.51.09
04.22
01.19
+0.51.97
-0.51.78
+11.42
-12.74
+1.51.25
-1.53.74
PlisMwens
0.5
1.25
3.74
1
1.42
2.74
1.5
2.06
1.71
2.5
4.31
1.19
3.5
11.00
1.03
4.5
25.00
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
2.99
1.36
2.5
7.80
1.06
3.5
22.00
1.03
WiNon
3.74
1.25
1-08.50
2-034.00
2-129.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2126.00
4-0251.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-03.75
1-17.50
2-241.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-13.60
0-26.00
0-313.00
0-441.00
0-581.00
0-6126.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-213.00
1-329.00
1-451.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-367.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.04
3.79
1.68
Both To Skò And Nul7.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 129.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 29.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.72
Okenn1.92
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò8.00
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.09
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4.04
3.79
1.68

Pè1.74
Enpè2.02
PlisMwens
10.5
2.02
1.74
Genyen 1Genyen 2
3.48
1.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
4.31
1.18