Udinese lecce 18623930

Udinese - Lecce

18 oktòb / 06:30

Udinese
Lecce
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.81
3.60
4.45
1X12X2
1.22
1.31
2.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-414.00
—
-311.00
+31.02
-2.513.50
—
-2.56.29
+2.51.10
-213.20
—
-25.52
+21.13
-1.53.15
+1.51.33
-12.48
+11.54
01.33
03.12
+11.06
-17.75
+1.51.05
-1.58.52
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
11.70
1
1.07
7.30
1.5
1.32
3.20
2
1.50
2.47
2.5
2.01
1.80
3
2.77
1.41
3.5
3.42
1.28
4
5.75
1.12
4.5
6.42
1.09
5
10.50
1.03
5.5
10.90
1.02
6
13.70
—
PlisMwens
1
1.35
3.05
1.5
1.94
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.89
1.23
3
7.45
1.07
PlisMwens
1
2.38
1.54
1.5
3.57
1.27
2
7.92
1.06
2.5
8.87
1.05
3
13.70
—
WiNon
1.91
1.89
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.41
2.18
4.82
1X12X2
1.14
1.61
1.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.42
+1.51.09
-15.07
+11.15
01.42
02.75
PlisMwens
1
1.92
1.82
1.5
2.90
1.38
2
5.92
1.11
2.5
6.97
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
WiNon
4.80
1.16
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.20
2.52
4.35
1X12X2
1.17
1.46
1.60
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.20
+1.51.14
-14.02
+11.22
01.42
02.73
PlisMwens
1
1.49
2.52
1.5
2.19
1.63
2
3.72
1.25
2.5
4.70
1.17
3
9.22
1.04
WiNon
3.55
1.27
1-07.55
2-09.25
2-19.75
3-016.20
3-117.00
3-232.00
4-034.00
4-136.00
4-258.00
4-391.00
5-070.00
5-172.00
5-291.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0111.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0131.00
0-011.70
1-17.97
2-219.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-112.50
0-224.00
0-354.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
0-6131.00
1-215.90
1-340.00
1-485.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-346.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.61
11.70
2.63
2
2.03
3.20
3.37
3
3.02
1.80
5.09
4
5.19
1.28
8.72
5
9.25
1.09
15.50
WiNon
—
1.21
4.40
WiNon
—
1.57
2.41
WiNon
—
1.84
1.90
WiNon
—
2.70
1.43
WiNon
—
1.59
2.26
WiNon
—
2.22
1.61
Both To Skò And Nul4.95
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.92
Both To Skò And Genyen 28.45
Okenn1.89
PlisMwens
2.5
8.42
2.18
3.5
24.00
1.90
PlisMwens
2.5
5.20
2.92
3.5
8.47
2.41
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.61
11.70
2.63
WiNon
2.95
1.37
WiNon
5.65
1.12
Nul And Nul4.42
Nul And Genyen 13.87
Nul And Genyen 27.49
Genyen 1 And Nul11.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.41
Genyen 1 And Genyen 234.00
Genyen 2 And Nul13.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 122.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 26.22
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.09
3.07
3.45
WiNon
4.82
1.14
WiNon
10.50
1.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.20
2.27
4.77
3
4.19
1.31
11.30
WiNon
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.27
1.56
Nul3.60
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 36.29
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.14
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 313.50
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.15
1-04.15
2-010.90
2-123.00
3-036.00
3-160.00
3-291.00
4-080.00
4-1101.00
0-02.77
1-19.65
2-264.00
0-17.05
0-228.00
0-380.00
1-236.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.82
1.92
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-13.20
43.42
WiNon
—
1.46
2.53
WiNon
—
2.50
1.47
WiNon
—
2.83
1.37
WiNon
—
5.95
1.10
WiNon
3.15
1.31
1.55
2.30
WiNon
4.20
1.19
1.73
1.98
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
19.70
6.57
4.20
1.49
WiNon
—
8.27
1.04
WiNon
—
10.70
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.54
8.05
2.95
1X12X2
1.35
1.05
2.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.70
+4.51.15
-43.49
+41.18
-3.52.97
+3.51.29
-32.72
+31.35
-2.52.29
+2.51.48
-22.11
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.67
+12.02
01.38
02.60
+11.20
-13.32
+1.51.17
-1.53.55
+21.10
-24.42
PlisMwens
6
1.05
5.37
6.5
1.12
4.09
7
1.14
3.82
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.33
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.08
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.30
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.88
1.27
12
3.55
1.17
12.5
3.77
1.15
13
4.67
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4
1.27
3.12
4.5
1.47
2.33
5
1.66
2.05
5.5
1.96
1.75
6
2.33
1.51
6.5
2.60
1.38
7
3.35
1.23
PlisMwens
2.5
1.24
3.25
3
1.33
2.77
3.5
1.62
2.10
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.27
1.53
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.71
5.05
2.83
1X12X2
1.37
1.13
2.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.45
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.43
PlisMwens
4
1.56
2.22
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.29
1.52
PlisMwens
2.5
1.89
1.81
PlisMwens
1.5
1.63
2.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.67
3.85
2.10
1X12X2
1.65
1.22
1.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.52
+2.51.02
-27.27
+21.03
-1.54.55
+1.51.12
-13.95
+11.16
02.10
01.66
+11.33
-13.05
+1.51.23
-1.53.72
+21.07
-25.79
+2.51.05
-2.56.22
PlisMwens
1.5
1.11
4.72
2
1.15
4.15
2.5
1.37
2.63
3
1.56
2.28
3.5
1.90
1.80
4
2.38
1.51
4.5
2.68
1.35
5
3.65
1.20
5.5
4.02
1.16
6
5.60
1.07
6.5
5.87
1.06
7
7.52
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.17
3.92
1
1.30
3.07
1.5
1.83
1.87
2
2.58
1.42
2.5
3.17
1.25
3
5.22
1.09
3.5
5.72
1.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.55
1
1.20
3.60
1.5
1.64
2.11
2
2.15
1.59
2.5
2.78
1.36
3
4.27
1.14
3.5
4.82
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.40
2.07
2.78
1X12X2
1.39
1.67
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.02
01.67
+11.03
-16.97
+1.51.02
-1.57.67
PlisMwens
0.5
1.41
2.48
1
1.84
1.86
1.5
2.46
1.42
PlisMwens
0.5
2.06
1.64
PlisMwens
0.5
1.91
1.76
1X12X2
1.39
1.07
2.11
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.58.15
+6.51.01
-5.56.80
+5.51.04
-4.55.12
+4.51.09
-3.53.70
+3.51.19
-2.52.77
+2.51.37
-1.52.12
+1.51.64
+1.51.21
-1.53.75
+2.51.10
-2.54.99
+3.51.04
-3.56.67
+4.51.01
-4.58.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.80
5.85
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.10
1.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.46
+1.51.46
-12.15
+11.59
01.59
02.15
PlisMwens
3.5
1.54
2.26
4
1.78
1.89
4.5
2.13
1.60
PlisMwens
2.5
2.20
1.57
PlisMwens
1.5
1.78
1.89
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.47
-12.19

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-7.53.60
+7.51.20
-6.53.07
+6.51.27
-5.52.65
+5.51.36
-4.52.30
+4.51.48
-3.52.06
+3.51.64
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.64
+1.52.06
+1.51.27
-1.53.07
+2.51.20
-2.53.60
+3.51.14
-3.54.22
PlisMwens
23.5
1.60
2.20
24.5
1.76
1.96
25.5
1.95
1.76
26.5
2.18
1.61
PlisMwens
12.5
1.58
2.18
13.5
1.83
1.87
14.5
2.11
1.62
15.5
2.43
1.43
PlisMwens
9.5
1.44
2.41
10.5
1.67
2.02
11.5
1.99
1.73
12.5
2.35
1.50
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.18
+21.53
-1.51.91
+1.51.70
-11.75
+11.92
PlisMwens
10.5
1.53
2.20
11.5
1.79
1.92
12.5
2.02
1.62
PlisMwens
6.5
1.88
1.78
PlisMwens
5.5
1.99
1.69
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.01
3.65
3.32
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.23
2.77
3.85
Both To Skò And Nul8.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 119.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 238.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.77
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.68
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.40