Fiorentina como 18623931

Fiorentina - Como

18 oktòb / 09:00

Fiorentina
Como
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.35
3.67
2.07
1X12X2
1.79
1.30
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-314.00
—
-210.70
+21.02
-1.56.02
+1.51.11
-15.22
+11.14
02.46
01.55
+11.39
-12.85
+1.51.27
-1.53.52
+21.10
-26.17
+2.51.08
-2.56.89
+31.02
-311.50
PlisMwens
1
1.03
9.79
1.5
1.20
4.25
2
1.29
3.42
2.5
1.64
2.18
3
2.08
1.75
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.87
1.23
4.5
4.50
1.18
5
7.47
1.07
5.5
7.99
1.06
6
11.90
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.62
2.20
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
PlisMwens
1
1.30
3.30
1.5
1.85
1.89
2
2.75
1.42
2.5
3.60
1.26
3
6.75
1.09
WiNon
1.58
2.37
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.62
2.38
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.51
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.22
01.61
+11.13
-15.37
+1.51.09
-1.56.62
PlisMwens
1
1.58
2.28
1.5
2.36
1.55
2
4.22
1.20
2.5
5.25
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
WiNon
3.69
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.42
2.70
2.39
1X12X2
1.51
1.41
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.26
01.59
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.13
-1.55.49
PlisMwens
1
1.32
3.20
1.5
1.89
1.85
2
2.85
1.39
2.5
3.72
1.25
3
7.05
1.08
WiNon
2.87
1.39
1-013.90
2-020.00
2-112.70
3-038.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-074.00
4-156.00
4-262.00
4-380.00
5-0111.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
0-017.50
1-18.52
2-214.70
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-110.90
0-212.70
0-321.00
0-440.00
0-576.00
0-6111.00
0-7131.00
1-29.92
1-316.70
1-434.00
1-568.00
1-6101.00
1-7131.00
2-324.00
2-446.00
2-580.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-472.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.19
17.50
1.73
2
2.62
4.25
2.05
3
3.59
2.18
2.80
4
5.62
1.47
4.37
5
9.59
1.18
7.45
WiNon
—
1.32
3.35
WiNon
—
1.19
4.72
WiNon
—
2.09
1.69
WiNon
—
1.77
1.98
WiNon
—
1.82
1.92
WiNon
—
1.56
2.34
Both To Skò And Nul4.59
Both To Skò And Genyen 15.30
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.57
Okenn2.37
PlisMwens
2.5
9.07
2.80
3.5
25.00
2.39
PlisMwens
2.5
2.31
2.80
3.5
3.42
2.01
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.19
17.50
1.73
WiNon
3.79
1.24
WiNon
2.78
1.41
Nul And Nul5.17
Nul And Genyen 16.52
Nul And Genyen 24.59
Genyen 1 And Nul11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.45
Genyen 1 And Genyen 218.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 124.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.06
2.93
3.75
WiNon
8.42
1.04
WiNon
5.42
1.12
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.25
2.87
2.24
3
6.45
1.45
4.02
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.68
1.41
Nul3.67
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 311.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.35
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 36.89
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.42
1-06.19
2-018.70
2-124.00
3-058.00
3-164.00
3-291.00
0-03.35
1-18.05
2-246.00
0-14.85
0-212.00
0-336.00
0-480.00
1-219.00
1-350.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.58
2.29
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.04
0-14.25
42.57
WiNon
—
2.03
1.70
WiNon
—
1.55
2.31
WiNon
—
5.57
1.11
WiNon
—
3.79
1.22
WiNon
2.55
1.45
1.37
2.85
WiNon
3.65
1.24
1.54
2.31
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
11.70
5.39
3.69
1.76
WiNon
—
9.15
1.03
WiNon
—
7.65
1.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.95
7.80
1.55
1X12X2
2.29
1.05
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.49
+21.09
-1.53.57
+1.51.17
-13.35
+11.20
02.57
01.38
+11.99
-11.69
+1.51.79
-1.51.91
+21.59
-22.16
+2.51.46
-2.52.35
+31.32
-32.82
+3.51.27
-3.53.07
+41.16
-43.65
+4.51.14
-4.53.87
PlisMwens
5.5
1.07
4.85
6
1.09
4.62
6.5
1.18
3.47
7
1.22
3.20
7.5
1.37
2.62
8
1.47
2.33
8.5
1.68
2.01
9
1.92
1.82
9.5
2.12
1.61
10
2.45
1.42
10.5
2.72
1.35
11
3.20
1.21
11.5
3.45
1.18
12
4.30
1.11
12.5
4.49
1.09
13
5.50
1.05
13.5
5.62
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.44
2.50
3.5
1.77
1.94
4
2.13
1.60
4.5
2.47
1.42
5
3.30
1.24
5.5
3.70
1.19
PlisMwens
3.5
1.27
3.12
4
1.35
2.70
4.5
1.60
2.14
5
1.85
1.85
5.5
2.15
1.59
6
2.60
1.37
6.5
2.95
1.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.85
4.92
1.72
1X12X2
2.00
1.14
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.42
01.47
+11.61
-12.11
+1.51.44
-1.52.50
PlisMwens
3.5
1.50
2.35
4
1.73
1.99
4.5
2.06
1.65
PlisMwens
1.5
1.72
2.00
PlisMwens
2.5
2.04
1.69
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.36
3.89
2.31
1X12X2
1.54
1.21
1.52
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.82
+2.51.04
-26.47
+21.05
-1.53.95
+1.51.17
-13.59
+11.25
01.87
01.83
+11.26
-13.47
+1.51.17
-1.53.87
+21.05
-26.32
+2.51.04
-2.56.70
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.47
1.5
1.68
2.06
2
2.22
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.45
1.13
3.5
5.00
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
4.47
1
1.21
3.52
1.5
1.66
2.08
2
2.19
1.57
2.5
2.83
1.35
3
4.37
1.13
3.5
4.92
1.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.05
2.10
3.00
1X12X2
1.34
1.65
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.37
+11.03
01.85
01.81
+11.03
-17.27
PlisMwens
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.77
1.93
1.5
2.37
1.45
PlisMwens
0.5
1.94
1.73
PlisMwens
0.5
1.93
1.74
PlisMwens
4.5
1.44
—
5.5
1.87
—
6.5
2.65
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.89
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.64
—
Both To Skò And Nul6.87
Both To Skò And Genyen 119.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 214.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.35
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.32
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.07
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.95
3.35
2.30
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.70
4.40
2.09