Bologna inter milan 18623928

Bologna - Inter Milan

45'

Bologna
Inter Milan
11
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.40
3.05
1.80
1X12X2
1.97
1.35
1.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.50
01.25
+11.44
-12.65
+1.51.25
-1.53.50
+21.06
-28.00
+2.51.05
-2.58.50
PlisMwens
2.5
1.15
5.00
3
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.80
2.00
4
2.45
1.50
4.5
3.33
1.30
5
6.50
1.10
5.5
7.50
1.08
PlisMwens
1.5
2.20
1.65
2.5
7.50
1.08
PlisMwens
1.5
1.35
3.00
2.5
2.67
1.47
3.5
6.50
1.09
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
3.35
5.00
1.65
PlisMwens
3.5
2.05
2.31
WiNon
2.20
1.65
WiNon
1.35
3.00
Nul3.05
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 323.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-24.95
Ekip 1 Range 16.00
Ekip 1 Range 215.00
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 38.50
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.11
Ekip 2 Range 13.10
Ekip 2 Range 25.10

Pè1.85
Enpè1.95
WiNon
—
5.40
1.15
WiNon
—
1.80
1.97
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.50
6.20
1.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.05
-11.68
+1.51.73
-1.52.00
+21.45
-22.55
+2.51.33
-2.53.00
PlisMwens
7.5
1.20
4.00
8.5
1.50
2.40
9.5
2.00
1.73
10.5
3.00
1.33
11.5
4.50
1.17

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.55
2.35
4.5
2.55
1.45
5.5
5.25
1.13
PlisMwens
4.5
1.45
2.55
5.5
2.15
1.66
6.5
3.50
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.45
2.75
2.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.50
+11.15
01.85
01.85
+11.15
-14.50
PlisMwens
3.5
1.45
2.45
4.5
2.40
1.50
5.5
4.50
1.15

Pè1.82
Enpè1.88
PlisMwens
1.5
1.45
2.55
2.5
3.00
1.32
PlisMwens
1.5
1.45
2.55
2.5
3.00
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Ekip 13.55
Okenn1.82
Ekip 18.00
Okenn1.15
Ekip 115.00
Okenn1.02