Ac milan atalanta 18623932

AC Milan - Atalanta

18 oktòb / 12:00

AC Milan
Atalanta
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.79
3.82
4.27
1X12X2
1.24
1.28
2.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-413.70
—
-310.00
+31.03
-2.512.90
—
-2.55.72
+2.51.12
-24.99
+21.15
-1.52.98
+1.51.36
-12.38
+11.58
01.34
03.07
+11.08
-17.05
+1.51.06
-1.57.82
+21.01
-212.70
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
15.70
1
1.04
9.12
1.5
1.23
3.92
2
1.33
3.12
2.5
1.74
2.10
3
2.20
1.63
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.27
1.20
4.5
4.95
1.15
5
8.27
1.05
6
12.50
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.52
1.49
2.5
3.32
1.30
3
6.05
1.11
PlisMwens
1
1.98
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.19
1.10
2.5
7.22
1.07
3
12.70
1.01
WiNon
1.70
2.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.41
2.33
4.22
1X12X2
1.18
1.53
1.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.15
+1.51.10
-14.87
+11.16
01.48
02.55
PlisMwens
1
1.67
2.12
1.5
2.52
1.49
2
4.70
1.17
2.5
5.75
1.12
3
11.00
1.02
WiNon
4.05
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.09
2.72
4.29
1X12X2
1.18
1.40
1.66
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.65
+1.51.17
-13.57
+11.27
01.40
02.80
PlisMwens
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.47
1.07
WiNon
3.10
1.34
1-09.29
2-010.20
2-19.49
3-016.50
3-115.20
3-225.00
4-032.00
4-130.00
4-246.00
4-380.00
5-062.00
5-160.00
5-280.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
6-4251.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
8-1131.00
0-015.70
1-18.55
2-216.50
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-114.50
0-224.00
0-350.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-214.90
1-334.00
1-474.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-338.00
2-478.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.59
15.70
2.50
2
1.92
3.92
3.05
3
2.68
2.10
4.29
4
4.27
1.41
6.87
5
7.40
1.15
11.90
WiNon
—
1.17
5.12
WiNon
—
1.45
2.77
WiNon
—
1.75
2.01
WiNon
—
2.34
1.56
WiNon
—
1.49
2.52
WiNon
—
2.06
1.71
Both To Skò And Nul4.85
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.39
Both To Skò And Genyen 27.05
Okenn2.15
PlisMwens
2.5
7.95
2.58
3.5
21.00
2.20
PlisMwens
2.5
4.27
3.37
3.5
6.52
2.67
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.59
15.70
2.50
WiNon
2.65
1.45
WiNon
4.69
1.17
Nul And Nul5.05
Nul And Genyen 13.92
Nul And Genyen 27.89
Genyen 1 And Nul11.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.42
Genyen 1 And Genyen 232.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 116.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 25.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.04
3.02
3.67
WiNon
4.60
1.16
WiNon
9.90
1.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.04
2.70
4.12
3
3.60
1.42
8.85
WiNon
1-2
1.65
2.11
2-3
2.14
1.63
Nul3.82
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 35.72
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.19
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 312.90
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.07
1-04.42
2-010.90
2-120.00
3-034.00
3-152.00
3-285.00
4-078.00
4-191.00
0-03.15
1-18.57
2-252.00
0-16.75
0-223.00
0-370.00
1-228.00
1-376.00
2-391.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.64
2.17
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.92
2-32.01
42.77
WiNon
—
1.43
2.63
WiNon
—
2.37
1.52
WiNon
—
3.12
1.32
WiNon
—
6.32
1.08
WiNon
1.40
2.70
2.63
1.43
WiNon
1.57
2.24
3.62
1.24
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
14.00
5.72
3.87
1.65
WiNon
—
7.55
1.05
WiNon
—
10.20
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.52
7.99
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.05
2.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.69
+4.51.16
-43.47
+41.18
-3.52.93
+3.51.30
-32.68
+31.35
-2.52.26
+2.51.50
-22.07
+21.64
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
-11.64
+12.06
01.36
02.67
+11.18
-13.45
+1.51.16
-1.53.67
+21.09
-24.60
PlisMwens
5.5
1.06
5.15
6
1.07
4.92
6.5
1.15
3.72
7
1.18
3.42
7.5
1.33
2.80
8
1.40
2.50
8.5
1.60
2.13
9
1.81
1.93
9.5
2.00
1.69
10
2.28
1.49
10.5
2.53
1.40
11
2.97
1.25
11.5
3.20
1.21
12
3.99
1.13
12.5
4.19
1.11
13
5.17
1.06
13.5
5.32
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.23
3.35
4
1.30
2.93
4.5
1.53
2.27
5
1.74
1.97
5.5
2.02
1.67
6
2.41
1.44
6.5
2.73
1.34
PlisMwens
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.41
2.50
3.5
1.74
1.97
4
2.09
1.63
4.5
2.48
1.45
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.62
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.69
5.00
2.92
1X12X2
1.35
1.13
2.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.43
+1.51.47
-12.05
+11.65
01.45
02.48
PlisMwens
3.5
1.46
2.46
4
1.65
2.06
4.5
2.00
1.72
PlisMwens
2.5
1.95
1.76
PlisMwens
1.5
1.71
2.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.88
3.75
2.00
1X12X2
1.72
1.23
1.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.99
+2.51.01
-27.82
+21.02
-1.55.02
+1.51.10
-14.42
+11.13
02.25
01.57
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.25
-1.53.57
+21.07
-25.70
+2.51.05
-2.56.17
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
3.45
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.07
1.30
2.5
3.69
1.19
3
6.15
1.05
3.5
6.55
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.67
2.02
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.71
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.14
01.60
+11.03
-17.05
+1.51.02
-1.57.75
PlisMwens
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
PlisMwens
0.5
2.22
1.56
PlisMwens
0.5
1.96
1.71
PlisMwens
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.55
—
5.5
2.10
—
PlisMwens
3.5
2.34
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.43
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.19
3.15
3.35
Both To Skò And Nul7.45
Both To Skò And Genyen 115.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 226.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.15
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.78
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.92
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.91
4.22
3.17