Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

52'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.50
3.50
1.60
1X12X2
2.30
1.25
1.13
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-118.00
+11.02
-0.56.50
+0.51.13
04.50
01.18
+0.52.30
-0.51.60
+11.53
-12.35
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.07
-29.00
+2.51.05
-2.511.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.20
4.50
2
1.35
3.20
2.5
1.95
1.85
3
3.20
1.35
3.5
4.30
1.22
4
10.00
1.06
4.5
11.00
1.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.53
2.50
1
2.50
1.53
1.5
4.00
1.25
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
13.00
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
4.00
1.25
2.5
6.00
1.13
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
22.00
1.01
WiNon
1.53
2.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.38
2.60
3.60
1X12X2
1.25
1.50
1.53
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.00
+1.51.11
-14.50
+11.18
-0.52.30
+0.51.55
01.53
02.35
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.06
-18.50
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.35
3.20
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
3.20
1.35
2.5
4.30
1.22
3
10.00
1.06
3.5
11.00
1.05
WiNon
2.75
1.40
1-06.50
2-010.00
2-19.00
3-021.00
3-129.00
3-234.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0X
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-06.50
1-14.50
2-212.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-14.50
0-26.50
0-315.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-25.50
1-317.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-326.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.00
4.50
2.63
WiNon
—
1.53
2.50
WiNon
—
1.53
2.50
WiNon
—
1.90
1.90
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.50
2-09.00
2-112.00
3-029.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-04.50
1-15.50
2-226.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-215.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
Both To Skò And Nul3.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 16.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.75
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò6.50
Okenn2.70
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.40
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.38
PlisMwens
2.5
12.00
2.63
3.5
34.00
2.38
4.5
81.00
2.25
PlisMwens
2.5
11.00
4.50
WiNon
1.87
1.87
WiNon
3.50
1.27
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.68
Enpè2.15

2

Pè2.50
Enpè1.53

Pè2.00
Enpè1.80
WiNon
—
2.30
1.55
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.13
8.20
9.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.55
+3.51.45
-32.10
+31.65
-2.51.77
+2.51.95
PlisMwens
10.5
1.25
3.50
11.5
1.60
2.25
12.5
2.20
1.60
13.5
3.35
1.27

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
6.5
1.40
2.70
7.5
2.00
1.73
PlisMwens
4.5
1.82
1.90
5.5
3.50
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.60
3.20
2.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.10
01.65
+11.28
-13.20
+1.51.20
-1.53.80
PlisMwens
5.5
1.24
3.50
6.5
1.77
1.92
7.5
2.85
1.35

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
3.5
2.40
1.50
PlisMwens
3.5
2.05
1.68
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Ekip 13.15
Okenn2.55
Ekip 16.50
Okenn1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.10
01.65
+11.45
-12.45
+1.51.32
-1.53.00

Pè1.82
Enpè1.88
PlisMwens
0.5
1.90
1.90
1
4.00
1.25
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Pè1.80
Enpè2.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.53
2.50
1
2.50
1.53
1.5
4.00
1.25
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
13.00
1.04