Nk osijek hnk gorica 18829982

NK Osijek - HNK Gorica

81'

NK Osijek
HNK Gorica
011
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.50
1.40
8.00
1X12X2
1.08
2.40
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.53.50
+0.51.27
01.32
03.15
+0.51.08
-0.58.00
PlisMwens
2.5
2.45
1.50
3.5
11.00
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
3.15
1.32
PlisMwens
1.5
6.00
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.07
8.00
41.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.50
+1.51.27
-11.32
+13.15
-0.51.08
+0.57.50
PlisMwens
1.5
2.45
1.50
2.5
11.00
1.03
WiNon
6.00
1.11
1-05.50
2-08.50
2-13.75
3-017.00
3-123.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-11.50
2-221.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-12.60
0-28.00
0-336.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-28.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-541.00
1-651.00
2-351.00
2-426.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
3.25
1.50
7.00
1-01.50
2-03.75
2-121.00
3-023.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-02.50
1-18.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-18.00
0-236.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
1-441.00
1-551.00
2-326.00
2-451.00

Pè1.40
Enpè2.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.53.38
+5.51.29
-4.51.70
+4.52.07
PlisMwens
15.5
1.98
1.77
PlisMwens
1.5
3.15
1.32
PlisMwens
0.5
6.00
1.11