Cd magallanes san luis de quillota 18724551

CD Magallanes - San Luis de Quillota

56'

CD Magallanes
San Luis de Quillota
000
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.30
2.37
2.00
1X12X2
1.73
1.50
1.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
03.50
01.27
+0.51.73
-0.52.00
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.03
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.27
3.40
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.50
1.06
1.5
10.00
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
10.00
1.04
WiNon
4.00
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.50
2.38
2.00
1X12X2
1.73
1.50
1.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
03.50
01.27
+0.51.73
-0.52.00
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.03
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
WiNon
4.00
1.22
1-07.50
2-029.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.40
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.60
0-27.50
0-319.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-213.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.80
3.40
1.80
WiNon
—
2.60
1.44
WiNon
—
1.55
2.30
WiNon
—
2.60
1.44
WiNon
—
1.55
2.30
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-07.50
2-029.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.40
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-13.60
0-27.50
0-319.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-213.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul7.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 123.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 210.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.40
Okenn2.25
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò6.50
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.30
PlisMwens
2.5
13.00
1.25
3.5
34.00
1.20
4.5
67.00
1.22
PlisMwens
1.5
7.00
3.40
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.35
Enpè3.00

2

Pè1.60
Enpè2.20

Pè1.73
Enpè2.00
WiNon
—
5.00
1.15
WiNon
—
2.00
1.73
PlisMwens
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.50
1.06
1.5
10.00
1.04

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin15.50
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin226.00
Win2AndWin151.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin22.00
Pa gen gòl3.40
PlisMwens
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
10.00
1.04

Pè1.73
Enpè2.00