Al riffa east riffa 18999984

Al Riffa - East Riffa

75'

Al Riffa
East Riffa
123
000
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.58.00
+4.51.07
-46.00
+41.11
-3.52.30
+3.51.55
-31.22
+34.00
-2.51.08
+2.57.50
PlisMwens
3.5
1.70
2.05
4
3.15
1.32
4.5
4.50
1.18
5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
3.5
2.05
1.70
4
5.00
1.15
4.5
7.00
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
4.50
1.18
WiNon
4.50
1.18
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.58.00
+3.51.07
-36.00
+31.11
-2.52.30
+2.51.55
-21.22
+24.00
-1.51.08
+1.57.50
PlisMwens
2.5
1.70
2.05
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
4.50
1.18
4
13.00
1.02
WiNon
4.50
1.18
1-03.20
2-02.30
2-17.50
3-02.05
3-18.00
3-241.00
4-03.00
4-112.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-09.00
5-134.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-034.00
6-181.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-081.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-04.50
1-110.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4
2.20
2.05
6.00
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-02.20
2-02.00
2-18.50
3-03.00
3-113.00
3-267.00
4-09.00
4-134.00
4-2101.00
5-041.00
5-181.00
6-0101.00
0-03.20
1-18.00
2-241.00
0-110.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
PlisMwens
3.5
2.30
2.00
4.5
7.50
1.29
5.5
26.00
1.15
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.60
Enpè1.44

2

Pè1.15
Enpè5.00

Pè2.20
Enpè1.60
PlisMwens
2.5
2.05
1.70
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
7.00
1.09

Pè1.60
Enpè2.20
PlisMwens
0.5
4.50
1.18