San francisco 49ers washington commanders 18816888

San Francisco 49ers - Washington Commanders

19 oktòb / 20:15

San Francisco 49ers
Washington Commanders
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.24
4.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-18.53.57
+18.51.27
-17.53.30
+17.51.31
-16.53.01
+16.51.36
-15.52.87
+15.51.39
-14.52.77
+14.51.41
-13.52.46
+13.51.51
-12.52.36
+12.51.55
-11.52.27
+11.51.59
-10.52.18
+10.51.64
-9.52.00
+9.51.76
-8.51.95
+8.51.80
-7.51.90
+7.51.88
-6.51.70
+6.52.07
-5.51.64
+5.52.18
-4.51.59
+4.52.28
-3.51.49
+3.52.51
-2.51.32
+2.53.22
PlisMwens
44.5
1.39
2.86
45.5
1.43
2.68
46.5
1.47
2.57
47.5
1.53
2.40
48.5
1.59
2.26
49.5
1.65
2.16
50.5
1.71
2.06
51.5
1.85
1.93
52.5
1.92
1.82
53.5
1.99
1.77
54.5
2.09
1.69
55.5
2.22
1.61
56.5
2.31
1.57
57.5
2.44
1.51
58.5
2.63
1.45
59.5
2.81
1.40
60.5
2.93
1.37
PlisMwens
27.5
1.50
2.48
28.5
1.59
2.26
29.5
1.63
2.19
30.5
1.75
2.01
31.5
2.03
1.77
32.5
2.05
1.72
33.5
2.15
1.65
PlisMwens
17.5
1.55
2.36
18.5
1.58
2.29
19.5
1.64
2.18
20.5
1.82
1.96
21.5
1.96
1.79
22.5
2.03
1.73
23.5
2.19
1.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.76
Nul3.81
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.71
+4.51.43
-3.52.18
+3.51.64
-2.51.82
+2.51.92
-1.51.81
+1.51.93
-0.51.78
+0.51.97
PlisMwens
7.5
1.60
2.25
8.5
1.60
2.25
9.5
1.63
2.19
10.5
2.27
1.59
11.5
2.27
1.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.52
+4.51.49
-3.52.13
+3.51.67
-2.51.84
+2.51.91
-1.51.82
+1.51.92
-0.51.74
+0.52.01
PlisMwens
9.5
1.58
2.29
10.5
2.03
1.73
11.5
2.06
1.71
12.5
2.08
1.70
13.5
2.33
1.56
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.63
+4.51.45
-3.52.29
+3.51.58
-2.51.93
+2.51.81
-1.51.87
+1.51.87
-0.51.74
+0.52.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.45
Nul11.31
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-7.52.35
+7.51.55
-6.51.99
+6.51.76
-5.51.89
+5.51.85
-4.51.86
+4.51.88
-3.51.68
+3.52.11
PlisMwens
23.5
1.59
2.28
24.5
1.78
1.97
25.5
1.79
1.96
26.5
1.89
1.86
27.5
2.18
1.64