Kansas city chiefs los angeles chargers 18795768

Kansas City Chiefs - Los Angeles Chargers

0'

Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Chargers
91019
303
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.01
11.60
1.02
32.00
18.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-20.52.37
+20.51.53
-202.28
+201.57
-19.52.14
+19.51.64
-192.02
+191.72
-18.51.90
+18.51.82
-181.84
+181.88
-17.51.79
+17.51.94
-171.74
+172.00
-16.51.70
+16.52.06
-161.59
+162.24
PlisMwens
39
1.57
2.28
39.5
1.66
2.12
40
1.69
2.07
40.5
1.74
2.00
41
1.79
1.94
41.5
1.85
1.87
42
1.98
1.76
42.5
2.10
1.67
43
2.20
1.61
43.5
2.27
1.58
PlisMwens
25.5
1.26
3.32
26.5
1.45
2.47
27.5
1.48
2.39
28.5
1.59
2.16
29.5
2.07
1.64
30.5
2.13
1.60
31.5
2.20
1.56
32.5
2.69
1.39
33.5
3.59
1.23
34.5
3.75
1.21
PlisMwens
6.5
1.32
2.99
7.5
1.32
2.99
8.5
1.32
2.98
9.5
1.52
2.31
10.5
1.72
1.95
11.5
1.96
1.72
12.5
2.10
1.62
13.5
2.41
1.48
14.5
2.60
1.41
15.5
2.69
1.39
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.92
Nul5.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.63
+3.51.44
-2.52.08
+2.51.69
-1.52.04
+1.51.71
-0.51.92
+0.51.80
+0.51.46
-0.52.57
+1.51.40
-1.52.77
+2.51.38
-2.52.86
PlisMwens
6.5
1.45
2.58
7.5
1.76
1.97
8.5
1.90
1.82
9.5
2.06
1.70
10.5
2.63
1.44
11.5
2.83
1.38
12.5
2.91
1.37

Pè1.87
Enpè1.94
PlisMwens
2.5
1.63
2.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.67
Nul11.00
PlisMwens
5.5
1.82
1.84